Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 2209 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$3,750,000.00 ($882.35 / sqft )

2209 Avenue B Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692132
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Christy Travis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built to impress and crafted to a caliber rarely seen in todays island market, this newly completed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury coastal residence delivers true custom quality at every turn. Built far b
Active
Details for 5004 64th Dr W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,750,000.00 ($310.23 / sqft )

5004 64th Dr W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12088 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684201
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sasha Volosevych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A truly one of a kind Sarasota Bay waterfront estate set within the private gated enclave of Esplanade on the Bay, offering rare scale, architectural di
Active
Details for 105 49th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,750,000.00 ($917.99 / sqft )

105 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4085 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683981
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachfront Bliss Gulf Views from Every Angle! Just one house from the beach, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath coastal stunner delivers postcard perfect Gulf views straight from the kitchen sinkyes, youll ac
Active
Details for 1611 Hyde Park Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$3,750,000.00 ($1,039.07 / sqft )

1611 Hyde Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683619
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Carey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Sarasotas established West of Trail neighborhood, this gated and fenced 1920 Craftsman residence offers a rare double lot and a guest cottage. Originally constructed in 1920 and comprehensi
Active
Details for 1643 Stanford Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$3,750,000.00 ($866.25 / sqft )

1643 Stanford Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681246
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Maryana Zilinskiy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned along the water, this exceptional residence offers a refined coastal lifestyle just moments from Siesta Key. Tucked away on a quiet street, the contemporary home enjoys southern e
Active
Details for 535 Sanctuary Drive C807, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,750,000.00 ($1,179.25 / sqft )

535 Sanctuary Drive C807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680240
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Girard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sanctuary penthouse with spectacular views of the Gulf, and Intracoastal Waterway to Sarasota. *Now Unfurnished*. Total renovations completed in 2023 with nothing overlooked, including but not limited
Active
Details for 5612 Guava Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,750,000.00 ($935.86 / sqft )

5612 Guava Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4007 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676665
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Cindy Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Striking modern luxury meets investment potential at The Black Pearl, a four bedroom, five and a half bath residence located just a short walk from the beaches of Holmes Beach, downtown shopping and d
Active
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,750,000.00 ($572.00 / sqft )

1042 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6556 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674771
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Sheldon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Active
Details for 8008 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$3,750,000.00 ($565.70 / sqft )

8008 Midnight Pass Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6629 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672889
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Lauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the side of Siesta Key most visitors never discover and many locals refuse to leave. Located on the peaceful southern stretch of Midnight Pass Road, 8008 Midnight Pass sits far enough f
Active
Details for 5610 Inspiration Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,750,000.00 ($342.90 / sqft )

5610 Inspiration Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10936 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672859
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Adam Cuffaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Complete mastery of illustrious Florida living is defined in this spellbinding waterfront residence, commanding a sense of presence from the moment of arrival. The Spanish Mediterranean influences on
Wade M. Berlin