Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 249 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,950,000.00 ($445.71 / sqft )

249 Sonoma Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022208
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated Florida living in the prestigious gated community of Sonoma Isles. This exceptional Clubview modelthe largest single story floor plan in the neighborhoodoffers over 3,000 square fe
Active
Details for 10 Windward Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,950,000.00 ($588.41 / sqft )

10 Windward Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022140
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning, modern waterfont townhome ideally situated along the Intracoastal Waterway. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the included 18' x 40' priva
Active
Details for 706 Foxpointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,950,000.00 ($548.68 / sqft )

706 Foxpointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021642
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This updated and well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,895
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,950,000.00 ($986.34 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021513
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
Active
Details for 8768 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,950,000.00 ($341.93 / sqft )

8768 Miralago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015474
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this model quality home in the highly sought after Miralago community of Parkland, set on a rare oversized lot. With over $500K in upgrades, this residence offers luxury living inside and o
Active
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950,000.00 ($378.49 / sqft )

8717 Estate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014139
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Active
Details for 6159 Via Venetia S, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,950,000.00 ($360.98 / sqft )

6159 Via Venetia S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014055
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6159 Via Venetia S, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within a desirable Delray Beach community. This inviting home offers a bright, open layout with an effortless flow between livi
Active
Details for 2112 Manatee Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,950,000.00 ($678.03 / sqft )

2112 Manatee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013474
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on a ridge and surrounded by lush tropical greenery, this stylish 4 bed, 3 bath Mid Century Modern pool home sits in the desirable Harbour Inletjust a short walk to Fort Lauderdale's best beac
Active
Details for 5711 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,950,000.00 ($658.34 / sqft )

5711 Bayview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010883
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming waterfront residence in The Landings offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 80 feet of water frontage. This home features an open floor plan with split bedrooms, terrazzo and tile flooring
Active
Details for 6830 Royal Orchid Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,950,000.00 ($373.06 / sqft )

6830 Royal Orchid Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5227 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010654
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commune with nature in this extraordinary residence! Spacious and bright with soaring ceilings, this six bedroom, seven bath home, with 4,378 square feet, is oriented to enhance the serene nature pres
Wade M. Berlin