Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1500 Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,950,000.00

1500 Cove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010520
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This convenient location has been rezoned multi family! Owner has survey in hand. Other purposes possible check with Martin County for your particular situation. There are 3 houses on property present
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,950,000.00 ($55.27 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 35284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006067
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living at Nautilus 220 in this stunning new construction F5 floor plan residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile denperfect for a home office or additi
Active
Details for 2810 52nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,950,000.00 ($649.35 / sqft )

2810 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003346
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning pool home in the highly desirable landings neighborhood. This three bedroom, two bath residence features a two car garage and sleek tile flooring throughout. The home is fully protected with
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,950,000.00 ($1,061.51 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003215
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Active
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
$1,950,000.00 ($873.66 / sqft )

5100 Hwy 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722441
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Beckie Cantrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Train, compete, and thrive on this 50+/ acre horse farm that provides a fantastic base of operations and plenty of flexibility for further customization. Nestled just a short drive from both HITS and
Active
Details for 1401 91st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$1,950,000.00 ($278.49 / sqft )

1401 91st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7002 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713322
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Tranquility and refined craftsmanship in this European inspired estate located in a gated equestrian community with direct access to the Florida Greenway and Trailsperfect for riding, hikin
Active
Details for 1321 42nd Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,950,000.00 ($209.81 / sqft )

1321 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9294 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.56 acres
  1. MLSID: OM664221
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity to purchase the great family estate located just minutes from all amenities including hospitals, restaurants and schools. This 5. 60 +/ acres of beautifully landscaped land is gat
Active
Details for 12038 Key Lime Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,950,000.00 ($585.06 / sqft )

12038 Key Lime Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3333 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169676
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Acreage in West Palm Beach, where you can enjoy a peaceful, country lifestyle just a short 15 minute drive from Palm Beach International Airport and 25 minutes from downtown West Palm B
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 516, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,950,000.00 ($919.38 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167011
  2. Provided by Compson Associates Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious residence with an open concept floor plan, featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 baths. Enjoy great natural light with direct South Exposure. Private electric charging station comes with 2
Active
Details for 6824 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,950,000.00 ($490.69 / sqft )

6824 Briskel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165251
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRISKEL POINTE IS ALREADY 25% SOLD OUT. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally striki
Wade M. Berlin