Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 2930 Scenic View Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,950,000.00 ($590.02 / sqft )

2930 Scenic View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: A4676321
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joe Petno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built in 2019, this exceptional home sits on 2.37 fully fenced acres offering privacy, mature palms, and open space, conveniently located near I 75, and Punta Gorda. The residence offers 2,882
Active
Details for 3331 Old Oak Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,950,000.00 ($564.73 / sqft )

3331 Old Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3453 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675449
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adnan Dedic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private, gated masterpiece where Old Florida romance meets modern coastal luxury. Tucked within the coveted West of the Trail enclave, this exquisitely reimagined estate delivers a rare blend of ar
Active
Details for 1538 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,950,000.00 ($655.24 / sqft )

1538 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672485
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Nancy MacKenzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This revitalized 2,550 sq' (+/ ) single level home is in coveted Harbor Acres and within walking distance to the quaint Southside Village, Sarasota Bay and the energizing downtown area. Bistros, gourm
Active
Details for 9224 Starry Night Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,950,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

9224 Starry Night Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670814
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional former model home built by one of the areas finest luxury home builders, arthur rutenberg, poised on the most expansive executive homesite in all of skye ranch. This luxuri
Active
Details for 6962 Belgrave Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,950,000.00 ($704.23 / sqft )

6962 Belgrave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2769 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670404
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suki Scollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS Siesta Key property on protected canal with direct Intracoastal and Little Sarasota Bay access. The star of this property is the protected canal with cement seawall and dock just 5 homes from
Active
Details for 538 Dove Pointe Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,950,000.00 ($334.08 / sqft )

538 Dove Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5837 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669491
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **elegant updated residence in the oaks | modern comfort on a. 83 acre corner lot** welcome to 538 dove pointe, an exceptional residence in the secure and gated oaks country club community in osprey,
Active
Details for 1621 Pine Bay Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,950,000.00 ($596.88 / sqft )

1621 Pine Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3267 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663412
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Katy McBrayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On a lush one third acre homesite in desired Pine Bay Estates, this single story residence has been entirely rebuilt and elevated through a comprehensive, design forward renovation exceeding $1.1 mill
Active
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$1,950,000.00

3720 Kathleen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.74 acres
  1. MLSID: A4623614
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Active
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$1,950,000.00 ($1,088.17 / sqft )

3720 Kathleen Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.74 acres
  1. MLSID: A4623608
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Active
Details for 39321 Washington Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,950,000.00 ($235.96 / sqft )

39321 Washington Loop Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8264 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.96 acres
  1. MLSID: C7520772
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare country estate where privacy, luxury, and nature converge. Tucked behind a private gated entrance, a winding driveway framed by majestic heritage oaks and lush, manicured la
Wade M. Berlin