Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 9353 Old A1a, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
$1,950,000.00 ($539.42 / sqft )

9353 Old A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311077
  2. Provided by LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  3. Contact Karen Lindsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a truly exceptional seaside home in the highly coveted and private Summer Haven community. Nestled along a quiet, private road with no public beach a
Active
Details for 2270 Us Highway 1, BUNNELL, FL 32110
$1,950,000.00 ($191.42 / sqft )

2270 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10187 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.07 acres
  1. MLSID: FC303378
  2. Provided by MAY REALTY & RESORT RENTALS
  3. Contact CARSTEN GEORG
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional investment opportunity awaits with this prime 4.07 acre commercial property located on the highly visible and accessible US 1 in Bunnell, FL. This property is perfectly positioned for a
Active
Details for 9075 190th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,950,000.00 ($598.89 / sqft )

9075 190th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.81 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539605
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kait Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Properties like this do not come to market. They are passed down. Set on nearly 4 acres with 200 feet of pristine Rainbow River frontage, this is one of
Active
Details for 23014 69th Avenue, MELROSE, FL 32666
$1,950,000.00 ($256.48 / sqft )

23014 69th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7603 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC531395
  2. Provided by SHEEPCO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Ryan Hiebsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Uniquely perched on a 15 ft bluff above Lake Santa Fe, this expansive custom lakefront estate offers a grand scale and timeless elegance, perfect for those seeking a luxurious retreat. The heart of th
Active
Details for 2835 Polo Island Drive H104, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,950,000.00 ($812.50 / sqft )

2835 Polo Island Drive H104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025632
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled 4BR, 4.5BA ground floor end unit incl. 1/1 guest suite w/ private entrance. Completely updated in 2020 with impact windows, modern kitchen/appliances, designer finishes. Split floor plan, el
Active
Details for 11560 Sea Court, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,950,000.00 ($326.80 / sqft )

11560 Sea Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022776
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. . Located in the prestigious Estates of The Isles at Wellington, this fully remodeled lakefront residence offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms and is truly move in ready. From a new roof and hurricane
Active
Details for 249 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,950,000.00 ($445.71 / sqft )

249 Sonoma Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022208
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated Florida living in the prestigious gated community of Sonoma Isles. This exceptional Clubview modelthe largest single story floor plan in the neighborhoodoffers over 3,000 square fe
Active
Details for 10 Windward Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,950,000.00 ($588.41 / sqft )

10 Windward Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022140
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning, modern waterfont townhome ideally situated along the Intracoastal Waterway. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the included 18' x 40' priva
Active
Details for 706 Foxpointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,950,000.00 ($548.68 / sqft )

706 Foxpointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021642
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This updated and well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,895
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,950,000.00 ($986.34 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021513
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
Wade M. Berlin