Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 616 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,750,000.00 ($818.52 / sqft )

616 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025892
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Las Olas luxury designer home in Victoria Park, one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Ideally located just 3 minutes from Las Olas Blvd and 6 minutes from the beach, this fully renova
Active
Details for 1166 Beach Road, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,750,000.00 ($611.46 / sqft )

1166 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022695
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk to the beach!! Only 1500 feet to the ocean. Only 800 feet to the intracoastal waterway. 5 minute walk to Phil Foster Park with beach, 3 boat ramps, fishing pier. Not only is there room for a
Active
Details for 2125 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,750,000.00 ($827.42 / sqft )

2125 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020512
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home featuring a spacious open kitchen designed for both everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a generous bar top seating area, custom wood c
Active
Details for 184 Lake Drive 5302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,750,000.00 ($738.71 / sqft )

184 Lake Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020261
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This refined penthouse opportunity at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club, offers a 2BR/2.5BA layout with private elevator entry into a fully upgraded, light filled home with elegant coastal finishes and sea
Active
Details for 700 Ocean Boulevard 804, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,750,000.00 ($919.12 / sqft )

700 Ocean Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020089
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breath taking views of the Ocean to Boca Raton inlet from this high floor split 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo in Sabal Point. This is the largest 2 bedroom floor plan in the building. Enjoy direct ocean vi
Active
Details for 223 Appaloosa Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,750,000.00

223 Appaloosa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.70 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018462
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity for new development on a generously sized 14.7 acre land located near S Kanner Highway in Stuart, Florida. Site consists of raw land with partial wetlands. Ideal potential for a mul
Active
Details for 11760 Marblestone Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,750,000.00 ($705.08 / sqft )

11760 Marblestone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018366
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning courtyard villa situated on an oversized lot in prestigious Palm Beach Polo & CC.. This exceptional home offers privacy & elegance featuring a private heated pool, garage, & serene water view
Active
Details for 12090 Lake Trail Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,750,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

12090 Lake Trail Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016689
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lakefront Living. This exquisite residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, including a main level suite, and 6 beautifully designed bathrooms. With over $400K in premium upgrades, the home show
Active
Details for 2941 155th Lane, Davie, FL 33331
$1,750,000.00 ($327.04 / sqft )

2941 155th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5351 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015988
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Mediterranean style home in west Davie just hit the market, featuring 5 bedrooms (inc. office), 4 full bathrooms (inc. cabana), 3 car garage, gourmet chef's kitchen, impact windows and doors,
Active
Details for 400 Seaside Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,750,000.00 ($556.26 / sqft )

400 Seaside Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013622
  2. Provided by R&R Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Juno Beach Opportunity Iconic Seaside Location This is your chance to own a truly special home in the charming Key West style enclave of Seaside, one of the most coveted streets in Juno Beach.
Wade M. Berlin