Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 2765 80th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,750,000.00 ($564.52 / sqft )

2765 80th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723974
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Steven Saumell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club, where turnkey luxury meets an exceptional location just moments from the World Equestrian Center. This beautifully maintained and fully furnished 3 bedr
Active
Details for 11144 190th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,750,000.00 ($795.46 / sqft )

11144 190th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722718
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Julie Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience classic Florida magic tucked along the legendary Rainbow River and yes, you just might want to stay forever. Built in 1953, this warm and soulful riverfront home offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5
Active
Details for 2380 73rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
$1,750,000.00 ($164.30 / sqft )

2380 73rd Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10651 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.96 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721435
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tasha Osbourne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reintroduced to the market, this modern designed custom estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, flexibility, and thoughtful living. Designed for mult
Active
Details for 2105 52nd Street, OCALA, FL 34475
$1,750,000.00

2105 52nd Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.07 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716461
  2. Provided by GUS GALLOWAY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nolan Galloway, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity to purchase 19.07 acres of vacant commercial land in Marion County with direct frontage on US Hwy 441/301. The property offers approximately 350 feet of highway frontage and is located app
Active
Details for 12265 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,750,000.00 ($189.19 / sqft )

12265 Highway 484 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9250 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716311
  2. Provided by STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mollie Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single family home situated on 11 acres with desirable A 1 zoning, offering endless flexibility for agricultural or recreational use. The property includes 3 bedrooms of the first level and
Active
Details for 749 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,750,000.00 ($381.26 / sqft )

749 Rambling Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168549
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from Wellington's incredible world class equestrian venues, this home in the highly sought after Palm Beach Little Ranches sits on over 2 acres with direct access to miles of rideable tra
Active
Details for 22220 Morning Glory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,750,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )

22220 Morning Glory Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167012
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Corner Combo Why buy a house when you can buy the whole block? We are officially giving you the chance to become the "King or Queen of the Corner." While these are two separate listings w
Active
Details for 22207 Alyssum Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,750,000.00 ($609.33 / sqft )

22207 Alyssum Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167010
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6818 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,750,000.00 ($497.58 / sqft )

6818 Briskel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3517 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164258
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRISKEL POINTE IS ALREADY 25% SOLD OUT. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally strik
Active
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard Se A311, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,750,000.00 ($776.40 / sqft )

500 Mizner Boulevard Se A311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164205
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Residence 311 at the prestigious Townsend Place Completely renovated end corner unit boasting just under 3,000 sq feet total living. Tastefully designed 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home wit
Wade M. Berlin