Active
Property Photos
10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  1. Image 1 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  2. Image 2 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  3. Image 3 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  4. Image 4 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  5. Image 5 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  6. Image 6 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  7. Image 7 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  8. Image 8 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  9. Image 9 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  10. Image 10 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  11. Image 11 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  12. Image 12 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  13. Image 13 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  14. Image 14 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  15. Image 15 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  16. Image 16 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  17. Image 17 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  18. Image 18 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  19. Image 19 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  20. Image 20 of 20 For 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,480

Address: 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302, ORLANDO, FL 32821

Description

Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to offer natural tranquility with state of the art fitness, wellness, and technology.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6341066 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 13-302
  • Viewed: 328
  • Price: $2,480
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1157
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 252
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1157.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Town Vineland
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32821 - Orlando/International Drive
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-24-23-7950-01-000
  • Unit Number: 13-302
  • Views: 328
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-306, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,447.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Town Vinelandyour sophisticated, Bermuda island inspired oasis in the heart of Orlando. Refined residences with exceptional lake and private park views, and a host of amenities designed to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314936
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-301, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,472.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 6-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314939
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 15-300, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,444.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

10535 Hamilton Dawn Street 15-300 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341092
  2. Provided by APOGEE TEAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Bolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard B2, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,696.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

6000 Paradiso Grande Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

13 month lease term. Currently offering 1 month free and a reduced app and admin fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6375330
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4905 Goucher Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,600.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4905 Goucher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a desirable corner lot in a convenient Orlando location. This residence features a fully renovated interior with modern finishes th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384891
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otto Solis Parraga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5033 Loyola Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,350.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

5033 Loyola Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Williamsburg area dont miss this nice 3/2/2 single family home nestled on a quiet cul de sac street. Featuring tile in all main living areas and brand new carpet in bedrooms. Open floor plan with comb

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394629
  2. Provided by SOTERA LIVING
  3. Contact Margarita DAngelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12807 Madison Pointe Circle 203, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,250.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

12807 Madison Pointe Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Large 3 bedroom plus an open loft. Great room with a dining area. Indoor laundry room. Walk to Premium Outlets, Restaurants, minutes from Disney and Crossroads shopping, near 417 and I 4, airport 15 m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396901
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Shannon Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5722 Parkview Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$2,619.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5722 Parkview Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked away in a quiet community near Sea World you'll find Parkview Estates which offers lovely single family homes with unique layouts. This home offers split level living with kitchens and bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400959
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Lisa Camacho Szeto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin