Active
Property Photos
7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  1. Image 1 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  2. Image 2 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  3. Image 3 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  4. Image 4 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  5. Image 5 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  6. Image 6 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  7. Image 7 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  8. Image 8 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  9. Image 9 of 9 For 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $9,240

Address: 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7, ORLANDO, FL 32819

Description

2 offices available: Office #7 | Size: 16x12 | $770 + Tax/month Office #2 | Size: 12x10 | $570 + Tax/month We require one month prior as security deposit Included Cleaning once a week (common area) Broadband Internet Wi Fi Utilities (water and Electricity) Air conditioning Meeting rooms (prior schedule) Kitchen WC 24 hour access
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6389861 ( Commercial Lease )
  • Street Address: 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $9,240
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2200
  • Days On Market: 64
  • Acreage: 1.44 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2200.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Common Area Maintenance
Other Features
  • Country: US
  • Legal Description: STARPOINTE II SERVICE CENTER CONDO 7732/2325 UNIT 28
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Parcel Number: 29-23-29-8273-00-280
  • Unit Number: 28/#7
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning Code: I-P
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Other, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6881 Kingspointe Parkway 11, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,588.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

6881 Kingspointe Parkway 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unique Opportunity in the Heart of Orlando! Modern Suites for Rent Ideal for Professionals and Entrepreneurs Located in one of the most convenient areas of Orlando, these suites with excellent

  1. Approx. 3634 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6286792
  2. Provided by VALENTINA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nadji Millan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8810 Commodity Circle 17d, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,000.00 ($4.08 / sqft )

8810 Commodity Circle 17d More Like This

This shared work/office space is perfect for small businesses looking for low overhead. Rent includes Electricity, Water, Condo Fees, and Janitorial services for all common areas. Currently available

  1. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364590
  2. Provided by ASPIRE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gillian Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7362 Futures Drive 22, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,600.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

7362 Futures Drive 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to our stunning office space located in the heart of Orlando, FL. This modern and professional property is divided into multiple individual offices/rooms that are leased separately. Each offic

  1. Approx. 1879 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386885
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 Kingspointe Parkway 210, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$10,800.00 ($44.08 / sqft )

7802 Kingspointe Parkway 210 More Like This

Looking for a professional and affordable office space in the heart of Orlando? This 245 sq. ft. suite at 7802 Kingspointe Pkwy offers the perfect setup for a small business or satellite team. The spa

  1. Approx. 245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388163
  2. Provided by STATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact David Weber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Turkey Lake Road 207, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,600.00 ($48.00 / sqft )

6000 Turkey Lake Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

A nice office space available starting June 1st in a Class A office building located in the desirable Dr Phillips area! This space is perfect for a small company. It is a one room office space within

  1. Approx. 200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401165
  2. Provided by LOVELAND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Cleve Loveland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin