Active
Property Photos
2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 24 For 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $245,000

Address: 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard, BRANDON, FL 33510

Description

Experience recent improvements at 2614 Chelsea Manor Blvd, featuring a partial flooring replacement across key areas for an enhanced interior. The kitchen has been updated with all stainless steel appliances, contributing to a cohesive and modern aesthetic throughout the residence. This updated home presents an ideal blend of contemporary finishes and comfortable living. Included 100 Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6404134 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2614 Chelsea Manor Boulevard
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $245,000
  • Price sqft: $148
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1657
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 1657.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: None
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Other, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 845.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Other
  • Association Name: Wise Property Management, Inc.
  • Association Phone: 813-968-5665
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
  • Legal Description: CHELSEA MANOR LOT 1 BLOCK 18
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33510 - Brandon
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-17-29-20-5U6-000018-00001.0
  • Views: 45
  • Zoning Code: IPD-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2208 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$275,000.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

2208 Laceflower Drive More Like This

Welcome to Timbers at Williams Landing, a beautifully maintained community offering effortless living and modern comfort in the heart of Brandon. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879579
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Trevor Bohon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2445 Earlswood Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
$249,999.00 ($152.44 / sqft )

2445 Earlswood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Chelsea Manor, a charming townhome community in Brandon conveniently located just minutes from the I 75/I 4 interchange and only about 20 minutes from downtown Tampa. This inviting 2 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446053
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Mario Banales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2431 Earlswood Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
$275,000.00 ($123.54 / sqft )

2431 Earlswood Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to Chelsea Manor in north Brandon, where location, privacy, and low maintenance living come together beautifully! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this rare end unit townhome offers one of the l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488582
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Karen Woods
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2945 Rambler Ivy Loop, BRANDON, FL 33510
$268,000.00 ($138.43 / sqft )

2945 Rambler Ivy Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Built in 2021, it feels brand new and is ready f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499029
  2. Provided by HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Marie Negron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2423 Earlswood Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
$269,900.00 ($121.25 / sqft )

2423 Earlswood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptionally maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome that's move in ready. This bright and inviting home offers extra privacy and natural light when you want it, featuring an open concept la

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505029
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luz Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin