Active
Property Photos
4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  1. Image 1 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  2. Image 2 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  3. Image 3 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  4. Image 4 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  5. Image 5 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  6. Image 6 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  7. Image 7 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  8. Image 8 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  9. Image 9 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  10. Image 10 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  11. Image 11 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  12. Image 12 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  13. Image 13 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  14. Image 14 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  15. Image 15 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  16. Image 16 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  17. Image 17 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  18. Image 18 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  19. Image 19 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  20. Image 20 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  21. Image 21 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  22. Image 22 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  23. Image 23 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  24. Image 24 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  25. Image 25 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  26. Image 26 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  27. Image 27 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  28. Image 28 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  29. Image 29 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  30. Image 30 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  31. Image 31 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  32. Image 32 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  33. Image 33 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  34. Image 34 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  35. Image 35 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  36. Image 36 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  37. Image 37 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  38. Image 38 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  39. Image 39 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  40. Image 40 For 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

Address: 4199 Napoli Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

Description

Beautifully Renovated Townhouse Move In Ready! Fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse featuring a brand new roof, modern kitchen, and all new appliances. Enjoy stylish new bathrooms, updated flooring throughout, and a fresh, contemporary design. Located in a secure gated community with clubhouse, fitness center, and green spaces. Prime location near I 95, shopping, dining, and schools. A must see
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11121928 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4199 Napoli Lake Drive
  • Viewed: 114
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $257
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1457
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 248
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 289
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, None
  • Legal Description: MEDITERRANEA PH 1 LT 5 BLK 16
  • Parcel Number: 56424225420160050
  • Views: 114
  • Zoning Code: R-PUD (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11605 Winchester Drive D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$449,000.00

11605 Winchester Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome perfectly positioned in vibrant Palm Beach Gardens. Step inside to a light filled interior boasting an updated kitchen and ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542171
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Highlands Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4466 Leo Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$344,990.00

4466 Leo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning "2018" Newer Construction! 2 bed, 2.5 bath, fee simple townhouse in the private, beautifully maintained, serene, community of "Magnolia Place". This unique home with over 1,400 sq ft of livin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545348
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$450,000.00 ($364.08 / sqft )

1210 12th Ct Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand new electrical panel, up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141197
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Gardens East Drive E B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$349,000.00 ($264.80 / sqft )

3530 Gardens East Drive E B Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect investment in Palm Beach Gardens with this charming DiVosta built townhome! Recently remodeled with a contemporary flair, this home is move in ready and offers immediate rental po

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141289
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4407 Hemlock Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$414,999.00 ($186.43 / sqft )

4407 Hemlock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2021, this attractive 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the gated Arbor Parc community offers approximately 1,861 sq ft of living space. The open concept main floor features a modern k

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145469
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2803 Sarento Place 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$409,900.00 ($216.54 / sqft )

2803 Sarento Place 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand New AC! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, plus loft residence located in the highly desirable, gated community of San Matera. New kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158976
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4300 Hazel Avenue D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,000.00 ($229.31 / sqft )

4300 Hazel Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This

A spacious 3BR, 2.5BA townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens!! Enjoy an open concept living area looking out to your private patio. A half bath for guests is located on the main level as well as

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162928
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5049 Genove Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$349,000.00 ($266.01 / sqft )

5049 Genove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! Built in 2021, this 2 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bathroom townhome features impact windows and doors, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet), an open modern layout, and a brand

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164214
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3332 Meridian Way N B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$345,000.00 ($291.39 / sqft )

3332 Meridian Way N B Virtual Tour More Like This

Tired of looking at outdated and junky properties in your price range? Take a look at this 2 Bed, 2 Bath townhome in one of the area's most desirable communities with a low HOA. The private courtyard

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000956
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$369,000.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

904 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003006
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin