Active
Property Photos
2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  1. Image 1 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  2. Image 2 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  3. Image 3 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  4. Image 4 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  5. Image 5 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  6. Image 6 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  7. Image 7 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  8. Image 8 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  9. Image 9 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  10. Image 10 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  11. Image 11 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  12. Image 12 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  13. Image 13 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  14. Image 14 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  15. Image 15 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  16. Image 16 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  17. Image 17 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  18. Image 18 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  19. Image 19 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  20. Image 20 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  21. Image 21 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  22. Image 22 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  23. Image 23 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  24. Image 24 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  25. Image 25 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  26. Image 26 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  27. Image 27 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  28. Image 28 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  29. Image 29 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  30. Image 30 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  31. Image 31 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  32. Image 32 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  33. Image 33 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  34. Image 34 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  35. Image 35 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  36. Image 36 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  37. Image 37 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  38. Image 38 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  39. Image 39 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  40. Image 40 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  41. Image 41 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  42. Image 42 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  43. Image 43 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  44. Image 44 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  45. Image 45 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  46. Image 46 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  47. Image 47 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  48. Image 48 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  49. Image 49 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  50. Image 50 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  51. Image 51 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  52. Image 52 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  53. Image 53 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  54. Image 54 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  55. Image 55 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  56. Image 56 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  57. Image 57 For 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,450,000

Address: 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Description

The Sunrise Awaits! This Direct Ocean private Townhome is a two story residence situated right on the sand, facing the Beach and Ocean! The Living Room, Kitchen and Primary Suite overlook the Beach. A truly split floorplan, the guest house living room overlooks the adjoining courtyard and private pool, with the ocean in the distance. This special residence also features a private garage. It is located within a gated community, with low HOA fees, and includes use of a beach club on the sand, including ability to reserve 2 guest suites, (when available ) and tennis courts and pickleball across the street. The home is beautifully appointed and furniture is negotiable.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11133122 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10
  • Viewed: 165
  • Price: $3,450,000
  • Price sqft: $1,280
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 2695
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 209
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Public Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Clubhouse, Picnic Area, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 625
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Villas of Ocean Crest Lt 10
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 12434628700000100
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 10
  • Views: 165
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 204 Osceola Park Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,325,000.00 ($1,046.91 / sqft )

204 Osceola Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller!!! Offered below appraised value! Fully furnished and move in ready!! Brand new never before lived in 2025 build 3 story townhome designed by acclaimed architect shane ames offering n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10462300
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Bond Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($938.67 / sqft )

801 Bond Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom new construction townhome set for completion in Fall 2026.Situated on a generous lot in the sought after Palm Trail neighborhood, this home combines pr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3995 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10517618
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1136 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,500,000.00 ($953.68 / sqft )

1136 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Developed by sdg, this new construction townhome unveils a thoughtfully conceived vision combining innovative design, luxurious materials, and impeccable craftsmanship. Newly completed, this three bed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3670 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153034
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Ingraham Avenue B, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,295,000.00 ($873.08 / sqft )

1011 Ingraham Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

An exceptional coastal townhome, offering refined lock and go living just one block from Atlantic Avenue and one block from the beach. Built in 2015 and boasting over 3,000 square feet under air, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157191
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,395,000.00 ($752.11 / sqft )

201 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Just completed and move in ready, this spectacular corner luxury townhome offers an exceptional opportunity to live in the very heart of downtown Delray Beach. Ideally situated just two blocks from ic

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165479
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 408 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($686.69 / sqft )

408 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Staged, completed, and brand newthis exceptional luxury townhome is just two blocks from Atlantic Avenue in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Introducing a truly rare offering: the largest residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5461 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170025
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin