Active
Property Photos
7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  1. Image 1 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  2. Image 2 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  3. Image 3 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  4. Image 4 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  5. Image 5 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  6. Image 6 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  7. Image 7 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  8. Image 8 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  9. Image 9 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  10. Image 10 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  11. Image 11 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  12. Image 12 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  13. Image 13 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  14. Image 14 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  15. Image 15 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  16. Image 16 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  17. Image 17 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  18. Image 18 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  19. Image 19 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  20. Image 20 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  21. Image 21 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  22. Image 22 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  23. Image 23 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  24. Image 24 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  25. Image 25 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  26. Image 26 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  27. Image 27 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  28. Image 28 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  29. Image 29 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  30. Image 30 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  31. Image 31 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  32. Image 32 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  33. Image 33 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  34. Image 34 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  35. Image 35 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  36. Image 36 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  37. Image 37 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  38. Image 38 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  39. Image 39 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  40. Image 40 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  41. Image 41 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  42. Image 42 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  43. Image 43 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  44. Image 44 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  45. Image 45 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  46. Image 46 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  47. Image 47 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  48. Image 48 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  49. Image 49 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  50. Image 50 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  51. Image 51 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  52. Image 52 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  53. Image 53 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  54. Image 54 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  55. Image 55 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  56. Image 56 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  57. Image 57 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  58. Image 58 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  59. Image 59 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  60. Image 60 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  61. Image 61 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  62. Image 62 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  63. Image 63 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  64. Image 64 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  65. Image 65 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  66. Image 66 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  67. Image 67 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  68. Image 68 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  69. Image 69 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  70. Image 70 For 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $382,500

Address: 7476 Sarentino Lane 121, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

3BR/3BA townhome in the desirable Briella community of Boynton Beach. Beautifully maintained with an open layout featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level, plus a spacious primary suite and additional bedroom upstairs. The kitchen offers newer appliances and opens to the main living area. Highlights include impact windows throughout, a double driveway, one car garage, and an extended paver patio. Briella is an all ages, pet friendly community with resort style amenities including a heated pool, renovated gym, playground, tennis, and basketball courts. HOA covers exterior insurance and maintenance, roof, common areas, amenities, and ADT home monitoring, with fully funded reserves. Conveniently located near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11134975 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7476 Sarentino Lane 121
  • Viewed: 96
  • Price: $382,500
  • Price sqft: $253
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Bldg sqft: 1510
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 203
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Cabana, Fitness Center, Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 593
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BRIELLA NO 4 CONDO UNIT 121 BLDG 21
  • Parcel Number: 00424528250211210
  • Unit Number: 121
  • Views: 96
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11063 Oakdale Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$349,900.00 ($168.06 / sqft )

11063 Oakdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to this spacious, 3 bed 2.5 bath 2 story town home with 1 car garage, in well maintained gated community. Convenient location. Large eat in kitchen, Tile throughout 1st floor. New wood la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098910
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11135 Oakdale Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,980.00 ($176.54 / sqft )

11135 Oakdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this bright and peaceful 3BR/2.5BA home in the charming Boynton Beach 55+ community of Oakdale. Set on a spacious lot with a lush, private backyard oasis perfect for relaxing, entertaining,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133692
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6716 Old Farm Trail, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$355,000.00 ($212.07 / sqft )

6716 Old Farm Trail Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this move in ready waterfront home offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable lifestyle! Enjoy beautiful water views right from your property and relax in the bright, open living room

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167700
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9856 Watermill Circle C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$445,000.00 ($223.17 / sqft )

9856 Watermill Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully remodeled 3BR/3BA townhouse located in the gated Country Fair community! This immaculate home features a modern kitchen with custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005190
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7221 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$420,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

7221 Briella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

End unit townhome in the all ages Briella community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, full impact windows, and located within a top rated school district. This light filled residence offers added privacy and ex

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007896
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10313 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,500.00 ($227.13 / sqft )

10313 Boynton Place Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

***NEW ROOF IN PROCESS****** Rare opportunity to own one of the few lakefront homes in this community! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious 2 story townhome offers water views, natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009607
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9856 Watermill Circle H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$364,800.00 ($225.19 / sqft )

9856 Watermill Circle H Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming villa located in a gated community, offering both comfort and convenience. This desirable end unit provides added privacy and natural light throughout. The home features a functional layout w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011190
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$365,000.00 ($256.68 / sqft )

6374 Park Lake Circle 6374 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prepare to be mesmerized by this one of a kind townhome, where vibrant artistic design meets an ideal functional layout. Ideally located just a short walk to Orthodox synagogues, this home offers both

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011685
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7401 Sarentino Lane 211, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$420,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

7401 Sarentino Lane 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

immaculately maintained town home. Patio opens directly on the water, while the front is facing another scenic lake. Newer appliances and storm protected windows. One bedroom with a full bath on the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015753
  2. Provided by 3 Palms Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6173 Brightwater Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$369,900.00 ($186.44 / sqft )

6173 Brightwater Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available one story villa in desirable Coral Lakes 55+! This well maintained 2BR/2BA + den offers 1,683 sq ft with vaulted ceilings and skylights for natural light. Open layout with den/office/

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024828
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin