Active
Property Photos
6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  1. Image 1 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  2. Image 2 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  3. Image 3 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  4. Image 4 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  5. Image 5 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  6. Image 6 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  7. Image 7 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  8. Image 8 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  9. Image 9 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  10. Image 10 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  11. Image 11 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  12. Image 12 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  13. Image 13 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  14. Image 14 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  15. Image 15 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  16. Image 16 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  17. Image 17 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  18. Image 18 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  19. Image 19 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  20. Image 20 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  21. Image 21 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  22. Image 22 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  23. Image 23 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  24. Image 24 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  25. Image 25 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  26. Image 26 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  27. Image 27 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  28. Image 28 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  29. Image 29 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  30. Image 30 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  31. Image 31 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  32. Image 32 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  33. Image 33 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  34. Image 34 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  35. Image 35 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  36. Image 36 For 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $365,000

Address: 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Prepare to be mesmerized by this one of a kind townhome, where vibrant artistic design meets an ideal functional layout. Ideally located just a short walk to Orthodox synagogues, this home offers both convenience and a strong sense of community. The exterior features attractive Mediterranean architecture with a tile roof and a brick paver walkway leading to the covered entry and attached garage. The private quarters located on the first floor continue this expressive style. The bedrooms are striking, featuring plush red carpeting and ceiling fans, with the primary suite boasting direct entry to its ensuite bath. A dedicated, spacious laundry room features modern, high capacity, side by side washer and dryer units. The home's rear yard offers a tranquil waterfront setting, and the screened patio provides a perfect, private retreat for enjoying the outdoors. This home is a truly unique sanctuary for the discerning buyercompletely move in ready. The living room boasts soaring vaulted ceilings and is bathed in natural light, flowing seamlessly through sliding glass doors to the screened patio. The dining area is highlighted by a glamorous, oversized gold framed mirror and a classic chandelier. The kitchen is efficiently laid out with warm wood cabinetry, granite counters, and stainless steel appliances.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011685 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6374 Park Lake Circle 6374
  • Viewed: 83
  • Price: $365,000
  • Price sqft: $257
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1422
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 39
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Barrel, Concrete, Spanish Tile, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: West Boynton
  • School Elementary: Hagen Road
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 508
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BOYNTON OASIS COND BLDG 2 UNIT 4 A/K/A PAR 11 IN OR12093P662
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424527120020040
  • Unit Number: 6374
  • Views: 83
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11063 Oakdale Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$349,900.00 ($168.06 / sqft )

11063 Oakdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to this spacious, 3 bed 2.5 bath 2 story town home with 1 car garage, in well maintained gated community. Convenient location. Large eat in kitchen, Tile throughout 1st floor. New wood la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098910
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11135 Oakdale Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,980.00 ($176.54 / sqft )

11135 Oakdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this bright and peaceful 3BR/2.5BA home in the charming Boynton Beach 55+ community of Oakdale. Set on a spacious lot with a lush, private backyard oasis perfect for relaxing, entertaining,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133692
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6716 Old Farm Trail, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$355,000.00 ($212.07 / sqft )

6716 Old Farm Trail Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this move in ready waterfront home offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable lifestyle! Enjoy beautiful water views right from your property and relax in the bright, open living room

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167700
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7297 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$342,000.00 ($243.94 / sqft )

7297 Briella Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2bed/2.5 bath townhome centrally located in the 'Briella Community'. The kitchen, living room, dining room, and half bath is conveniently located on the first floor. The kitchen is equipped

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000953
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7221 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$420,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

7221 Briella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

End unit townhome in the all ages Briella community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, full impact windows, and located within a top rated school district. This light filled residence offers added privacy and ex

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007896
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10313 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,500.00 ($227.13 / sqft )

10313 Boynton Place Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

***NEW ROOF IN PROCESS****** Rare opportunity to own one of the few lakefront homes in this community! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious 2 story townhome offers water views, natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009607
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9856 Watermill Circle H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$364,800.00 ($225.19 / sqft )

9856 Watermill Circle H Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming villa located in a gated community, offering both comfort and convenience. This desirable end unit provides added privacy and natural light throughout. The home features a functional layout w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011190
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7401 Sarentino Lane 211, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$420,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

7401 Sarentino Lane 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

immaculately maintained town home. Patio opens directly on the water, while the front is facing another scenic lake. Newer appliances and storm protected windows. One bedroom with a full bath on the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015753
  2. Provided by 3 Palms Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6173 Brightwater Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$369,900.00 ($186.44 / sqft )

6173 Brightwater Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available one story villa in desirable Coral Lakes 55+! This well maintained 2BR/2BA + den offers 1,683 sq ft with vaulted ceilings and skylights for natural light. Open layout with den/office/

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024828
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7476 Sarentino Lane 121, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$382,500.00 ($253.31 / sqft )

7476 Sarentino Lane 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/3BA townhome in the desirable Briella community of Boynton Beach. Beautifully maintained with an open layout featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level, plus a spacious primary suite

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134975
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin