Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,349,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

CLOSE BY JUNE for this lowered price of $1.349M! BRAND NEW Two Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom(s) luxury condo on 14th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with Southeast/Southwest exposure and incredible water views. This brand new residence is partially furnished with 2 assigned parking spaces and storage unit. Rental available as well. Currently only partially furnished but can fully furnish as needed. Features: Washer/Dryer (Laundry Closet/Stackable), floor to ceiling hurricane impact sliders, 10' ceilings, Miele appliances, European porcelain tile/cabinetry, quartz countertops, walk in closets, glass enclosed shower(s), soaking tub, frontlit mirrors, and dual vanity. 6th floor pool deck w/ resort style pool, firepit stations, jacuzzi/spa, grill stations, resident pavilion, dog park/wash station, and putting green. Rooftop lap pool. Club Room, event space, guest suites, conference rooms, gym, spin/yoga studios, sauna, steam room, locker rooms, massage room, bowling alley/lounge, gaming tables, theater, golf simulator, music room, kids' playroom, and teen room. Celebrity Chef David Burke's waterfront restaurants: Seahawk Prime and Birdie Bar & Grill and Caf/Market to come. Live the luxury lifestyle in the Palm Beaches at this exquisite waterfront oasis, with amenities galore and incomparable water views! This property is full service resort style with valet/self/assigned parking, vehicle charging stations, five story parking garage, onsite concierge and property management, security, mailroom, package porter, beach access and parking on Singer Island, and bike/paddleboard storage. Live the luxury lifestyle at this waterfront oasis, with amenities galore and incomparable water views! Beautiful design, artwork, expanding neighborhood, investment opp!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26009699 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $1,349,000
  • Price sqft: $740
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1822
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 45
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Courtyard, Garden, Lighting, Outdoor Kitchen, Pool Bathroom, Storage, Other
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Other
  • Other Structures: Cabana, Garage(s), Storage
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage, Guest, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Pool, Bar, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1775
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1419
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001419
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 1419
  • Views: 53
  • Zoning Code: residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1417, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,375,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 1417 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554913
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099687
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1705, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,505,000.00 ($850.76 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099784
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156615
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 817, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,350,000.00 ($752.09 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous new construction waterfront condo offers bright, easy living with stunning Intracoastal views. Flooded with natural light through floor to ceiling glass, the residence features high end

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157135
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,499,000.00 ($835.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158057
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 915, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,450,000.00 ($801.99 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into refined waterfront living this newly completed, south facing residence at Nautilus 220. Designed with soaring 10 foot ceilings and a light filled open layout, home features Miele appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158822
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2005, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,245,000.00 ($703.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2005 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST VALUE IN NAUTILUS! New construction (save $31,000+ bldr fees) 20th flr luxury condo w/Intracoastal, Singer Island, & ocean views + $50k 2nd assigned parking space! Split floor plan w 2 BR/2.5 BA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160973
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,275,000.00 ($713.49 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to enjoy this brand new, never lived in, waterfront residence at Nautilus 220. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo features TWO PARKING SPOTS, private storage unit, 10 foot ceilings, a bright

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162548
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,285,000.00 ($710.73 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1613 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction without the new construction premiums. A never lived in resale at Nautilus 220, Residence 1613 delivers the rare advantage of brand new construction without the added developer capita

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002256
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin