Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  50. Image 50 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  51. Image 51 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  52. Image 52 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  53. Image 53 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  54. Image 54 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  55. Image 55 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  56. Image 56 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  57. Image 57 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  58. Image 58 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  59. Image 59 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  60. Image 60 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  61. Image 61 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  62. Image 62 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  63. Image 63 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  64. Image 64 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,435,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 715, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Residence 715 at Nautilus 220 presents a rare opportunity to enjoy refined coastal living in a uniquely private setting. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is ideally positioned overlooking the lush amenity lawn deck creating the feel of your own secluded garden oasis, sheltered from the wind and just steps (and 1 floor) from the pool and state of the art fitness facilities. Featuring two dedicated garage spaces, but why not use the valet? It's included! Thoughtfully designed with contemporary elegance, the residence features a bright, open layout complimented by soaring ceilings, expansive impact glass, and sophisticated finishes throughout. The chef's kitchen is appointed with premium Miele appliances, sleek European cabinetry, and quartz surfaces, seamlessly flowing into spacious living and dining areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a tranquil retreat with a spa inspired bath, dual vanities, and generous closet space, while a well appointed guest suite ensures comfort and privacy for visitors. All furnishings are negotiable. As part of Nautilus 220, residents enjoy an exceptional collection of resort style amenities including multiple pools, a rooftop lap pool, spa facilities with sauna and steam, a fully equipped fitness center, yoga and spin studios, and a variety of social and entertainment spaces including a theater room, simulated golf, bowling alley, card room, recording studio and much more! From concierge and valet services to waterfront dining and curated lifestyle offerings, Residence 715 delivers an effortless blend of sophistication, comfort, and exclusivity in one of the area's most sought after new developments.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26008335 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 715
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $1,435,000
  • Price sqft: $794
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1808
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 48
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Courtyard, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom, Storage
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Roof: Built-Up
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: Lake Park
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Maintenance, Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Boating, Business Center, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Kitchen Facilities, Library, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Playground, Putting Green, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1732
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dishwasher, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dryer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Refrigerator, ENERGY STAR Qualified Washer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Other
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, High Ceilings, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 715
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330000715
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 715
  • Views: 64
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1417, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,375,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 1417 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554913
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099687
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1705, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,505,000.00 ($850.76 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099784
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156615
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 817, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,350,000.00 ($752.09 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous new construction waterfront condo offers bright, easy living with stunning Intracoastal views. Flooded with natural light through floor to ceiling glass, the residence features high end

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157135
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,499,000.00 ($835.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158057
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 915, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,450,000.00 ($801.99 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into refined waterfront living this newly completed, south facing residence at Nautilus 220. Designed with soaring 10 foot ceilings and a light filled open layout, home features Miele appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158822
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2105, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,699,000.00 ($1,128.90 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautilus 220, and the sought after Ao3 stack, high floor, beautiful residence with breathtaking northeast views of both the ocean and the intracoastal. Enjoy the relaxation of this contemp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002233
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1205, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,395,000.00 ($909.98 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Residence N 1205 at Nautilus 220, where refined coastal elegance meets contemporary luxury living in the heart of the Palm Beaches. Perched on the 12th floor with coveted northeast exposure

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003141
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1419, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,349,000.00 ($740.40 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1419 Virtual Tour More Like This

CLOSE BY JUNE for this lowered price of $1.349M! BRAND NEW Two Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom(s) luxury condo on 14th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with Southeast/Southwest exposure and incredible water views. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009699
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin