Active
Property Photos
750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  1. Image 1 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  2. Image 2 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  3. Image 3 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  4. Image 4 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  5. Image 5 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  6. Image 6 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  7. Image 7 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  8. Image 8 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  9. Image 9 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  10. Image 10 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  11. Image 11 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  12. Image 12 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  13. Image 13 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  14. Image 14 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  15. Image 15 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  16. Image 16 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  17. Image 17 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  18. Image 18 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  19. Image 19 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  20. Image 20 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  21. Image 21 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  22. Image 22 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  23. Image 23 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  24. Image 24 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  25. Image 25 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  26. Image 26 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  27. Image 27 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  28. Image 28 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  29. Image 29 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  30. Image 30 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  31. Image 31 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  32. Image 32 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  33. Image 33 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  34. Image 34 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  35. Image 35 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  36. Image 36 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  37. Image 37 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  38. Image 38 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  39. Image 39 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  40. Image 40 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  41. Image 41 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  42. Image 42 For 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $415,000

Address: 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Description

Renovated! Enjoy captivating views of the Intracoastal Waterway and serene canals right from your own patio! This recently renovated two bedroom, two bathroom condo, situated on the ground floor, offers the sensation of being aboard a ship. The sleek Caesarstone countertops enhance the modern design of the open kitchen. Condo amenities feature a community pool. The unit includes one designated parking space. Nestled in a prime location ideal for pedestrians and cyclists, this condo provides easy access to beach parks, shopping, and dining, promising the quintessential Florida lifestyle experience!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11158497 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1020
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $415,000
  • Price sqft: $393
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1056
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 106
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Utilities: Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 643
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BOCA HOUSE COND UNIT 102
  • Parcel Number: 06434708210001020
  • Unit Number: 1020
  • Views: 92
  • Zoning Code: R3A(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 750 Spanish River Boulevard 3020, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$450,000.00 ($426.14 / sqft )

750 Spanish River Boulevard 3020 Virtual Tour More Like This

If you are looking for a coastal, tropical lifestyle, look no further! This renovated condo offers impact glass windows and doors,new stainless appliances, updated kitchen countertops (quartz) and new

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093473
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Harbour Terrace 4120, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$460,000.00 ($511.68 / sqft )

711 Harbour Terrace 4120 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATERFRONT AND PRESERVE VIEWS WITH PRIVACY!! South facing upgraded spacious corner unit with expansive Intracoastal and preserve views. This one of a kind corner unit offers serenity and privacy wit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093523
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Advisors LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2871 Ocean Boulevard V247, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$430,000.00 ($542.25 / sqft )

2871 Ocean Boulevard V247 Virtual Tour More Like This

This large 1 Bedroom 1 1/2 Bathroom Condo is in Move In Condition with GREAT VIEWS OF THE MARINA AND THE CANALS. From your screened in Balcony enjoy WATER VIEWS. Master Bedroom has WATER VIEWS,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 793 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134974
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2871 Ocean Boulevard M436, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$405,000.00 ($504.99 / sqft )

2871 Ocean Boulevard M436 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located between the Ocean and the Intracoastal in Boca Raton's coveted San Remo community, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern upgrades with a premier coastal setting. A brand new

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 802 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140968
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Harbour Terrace 3120, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$460,000.00 ($511.68 / sqft )

711 Harbour Terrace 3120 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Wide Water Views on the Intracoastal Priced to Sell Rare opportunity to own a first floor, direct Intracoastal residence in the highly sought after Intracoastal Terrace community. This beau

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146959
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 750 Spanish River Boulevard 1090, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$459,900.00 ($435.51 / sqft )

750 Spanish River Boulevard 1090 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Unit 109 at Boca House a stunning, fully renovated water front 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offering 1,056 sq ft of modern coastal charm. Every detail of this home has been tho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147448
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Leewood Terrace L222, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$380,000.00 ($310.97 / sqft )

3150 Leewood Terrace L222 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable, gated Windwood community in Boca Raton. This clean, second floor unit offers vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and stunning lake an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147671
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 698 Spanish River Boulevard 24, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$395,000.00 ($548.61 / sqft )

698 Spanish River Boulevard 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a light filled coastal residence ideally positioned in East Boca Raton. This updated one bedroom, one bathroom condo offers a relaxed, low maintenance lifestyle with exceptional proximity t

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154248
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Harbour Terrace 2310, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$444,900.00 ($378.64 / sqft )

700 Harbour Terrace 2310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring all offers! FURNISHED CONDO OR NOT! Beautifully Maintained 2BR/2BA unit boasts Intracoastal and preserve views. Enjoy an open concept kitchen with modern appliances, crown molding, plantation sh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155860
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2871 Ocean Boulevard F429, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$379,000.00 ($397.69 / sqft )

2871 Ocean Boulevard F429 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous South Florida sunsets and spectacular marina & pool views. Spacious, light and bright, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has a split floorplan and large balcony. Ideally located within the luxurio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162190
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin