Active
Property Photos
9129 Abba Lane
  1. Image 1 For 9129 Abba Lane
  2. Image 2 For 9129 Abba Lane
  3. Image 3 For 9129 Abba Lane
  4. Image 4 For 9129 Abba Lane
  5. Image 5 For 9129 Abba Lane
  6. Image 6 For 9129 Abba Lane
  7. Image 7 For 9129 Abba Lane
  8. Image 8 For 9129 Abba Lane
  9. Image 9 For 9129 Abba Lane
  10. Image 10 For 9129 Abba Lane
  11. Image 11 For 9129 Abba Lane
  12. Image 12 For 9129 Abba Lane
  13. Image 13 For 9129 Abba Lane
  14. Image 14 For 9129 Abba Lane
  15. Image 15 For 9129 Abba Lane
  16. Image 16 For 9129 Abba Lane
  17. Image 17 For 9129 Abba Lane
  18. Image 18 For 9129 Abba Lane
  19. Image 19 For 9129 Abba Lane
  20. Image 20 For 9129 Abba Lane
  21. Image 21 For 9129 Abba Lane
  22. Image 22 For 9129 Abba Lane
  23. Image 23 For 9129 Abba Lane
  24. Image 24 For 9129 Abba Lane
  25. Image 25 For 9129 Abba Lane
  26. Image 26 For 9129 Abba Lane
  27. Image 27 For 9129 Abba Lane
  28. Image 28 For 9129 Abba Lane
  29. Image 29 For 9129 Abba Lane
  30. Image 30 For 9129 Abba Lane
  31. Image 31 For 9129 Abba Lane
  32. Image 32 For 9129 Abba Lane
  33. Image 33 For 9129 Abba Lane
  34. Image 34 For 9129 Abba Lane
  35. Image 35 For 9129 Abba Lane
  36. Image 36 For 9129 Abba Lane
  37. Image 37 For 9129 Abba Lane
  38. Image 38 For 9129 Abba Lane
  39. Image 39 For 9129 Abba Lane
  40. Image 40 For 9129 Abba Lane
  41. Image 41 For 9129 Abba Lane
  42. Image 42 For 9129 Abba Lane
  43. Image 43 For 9129 Abba Lane
  44. Image 44 For 9129 Abba Lane
  45. Image 45 For 9129 Abba Lane
  46. Image 46 For 9129 Abba Lane
  47. Image 47 For 9129 Abba Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 9129 Abba Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Description

No HOA | Boat & RV Parking | Large Fenced Yard | Near Navy Base Welcome to this move in ready home in a quiet, established neighborhood on over a quarter acre perfectly located for easy access to the Navy base, Panama City Beach, and surrounding areas. Featuring an open floor plan with abundant natural light, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The kitchen includes granite countertops, soft close cabinets, and a whole home water filtration system with reverse osmosis. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard with a covered patio, deck, and room to add a pool ideal for relaxing after a long day or entertaining guests. Additional highlights include Hardie Plank siding, sprinkler system, and plenty of parking for boats, RVs, and multiple vehicles great for those needing flexibility without HOA restrictions. Convenient, low maintenance, and move in ready schedule your showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 789434 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 9129 Abba Lane
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 1427
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Full, Privacy
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: CulDeSac, SprinklerSystem
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Breakfast Point
  • School Elementary: Breakfast Point
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Road Frontage Type: PrivateRoad
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: AllUtilities
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater, WaterPurifierOwned, WaterSoftenerOwned
  • Interior Features: KitchenIsland, Pantry, RecessedLighting
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Occupied
  • Parcel Number: 27550-060-009
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 27
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 841 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

841 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the Breakfast Point community offers a comfortable and well designed space for everyday living. The main living area features high ceilings and abundant natural light, c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784460
  2. Provided by All County Diamond Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Emerald Cove Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,600.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

326 Emerald Cove Street More Like This

Welcome to this modern 4Bed/2Ba home in a great location in PCB! This stunning property, located in Panama City Beach, FL, offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The home features four

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786356
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Evergreen Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,575.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

305 Evergreen Street More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Modern Amenities! Welcome to 305 Evergreen, where every corner of this home exudes comfort and style. With a beautifully designed spacious floor plan, this 3 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786873
  2. Provided by Full Heart Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12510 Erin Lea Lane A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,600.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

12510 Erin Lea Lane A More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering comfort, style, and functionality throughout. Outside, you'll find a convenient 2 space driveway paired with a charming covered f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789380
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 307 Johnson Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$3,200.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

307 Johnson Bayou Drive More Like This

For Lease Located in the highly sought after Breakfast Point community of Panama City Beach, this well designed four bedroom, three bathroom home offers spacious living, modern conveniences and a we

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789785
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin