Active
Property Photos
12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  1. Image 1 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  2. Image 2 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  3. Image 3 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  4. Image 4 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  5. Image 5 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  6. Image 6 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  7. Image 7 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  8. Image 8 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  9. Image 9 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  10. Image 10 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  11. Image 11 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  12. Image 12 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  13. Image 13 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  14. Image 14 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  15. Image 15 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  16. Image 16 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  17. Image 17 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  18. Image 18 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  19. Image 19 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  20. Image 20 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  21. Image 21 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  22. Image 22 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  23. Image 23 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  24. Image 24 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  25. Image 25 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  26. Image 26 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  27. Image 27 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  28. Image 28 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  29. Image 29 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  30. Image 30 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  31. Image 31 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  32. Image 32 For 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 12510 Erin Lea Lane A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Description

Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering comfort, style, and functionality throughout. Outside, you'll find a convenient 2 space driveway paired with a charming covered front porch that creates the perfect first impression.Step inside to discover matching LVP flooring flowing throughout the home, complemented by recessed lighting and an open concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and overlooks the spacious living area, creating a seamless flow for gatherings and family time.Downstairs, you'll find a private bedroom complete with its own ensuite bathroom, perfect for guests or multi generational living. A conveniently located half bath downstairs adds extra comfort for visitors.Upstairs offers three additional bedrooms, including another bedroom with its own ensuite bathroom, providing added privacy and flexibility. With modern finishes, a functional layout, and plenty of space, this home is ready for you to enjoy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 789380 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 12510 Erin Lea Lane A
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 1152
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 10
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Plank, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: AllUtilities
Other Features
  • Appliances: WasherDryerStacked, ElectricRange
  • Interior Features: BreakfastBar, RecessedLighting
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 34041-070-000
  • Style: Duplex
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 35
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11710 Seashore Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

11710 Seashore Lane More Like This

Ready for May 1, 2026 occupancy. $2500 a month. Tenant pays utilities. Maximum of 3 adults and 2 cars. Small pet 25 pounds or less welcomed. Minimum rental of 4 months. Prefer annual lease. Pr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787078
  2. Provided by Results Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7482 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,400.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

7482 Shadow Lake Drive More Like This

Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in Panama City Beach. Choose between a fully furnished option for effortless living or an unfurnished space

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 765271
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 128 White Sandy Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,450.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

128 White Sandy Drive More Like This

Discover your perfect beach property at this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a bonus room, just steps away from private beach access! It features modern finishes, resort style am

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774252
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 184 White Sandy Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,450.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

184 White Sandy Drive More Like This

Welcome to your dream townhouse in a Gulf front community, just a short 2 minute stroll from the pristine beach! This exceptional property boasts a rare and spacious waterfront backyard, perfect for e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774254
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 841 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

841 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the Breakfast Point community offers a comfortable and well designed space for everyday living. The main living area features high ceilings and abundant natural light, c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784460
  2. Provided by All County Diamond Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Emerald Cove Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,600.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

326 Emerald Cove Street More Like This

Welcome to this modern 4Bed/2Ba home in a great location in PCB! This stunning property, located in Panama City Beach, FL, offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The home features four

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786356
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Evergreen Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,575.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

305 Evergreen Street More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Modern Amenities! Welcome to 305 Evergreen, where every corner of this home exudes comfort and style. With a beautifully designed spacious floor plan, this 3 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786873
  2. Provided by Full Heart Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1825 Watkins Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

1825 Watkins Avenue More Like This

Move In Ready 3 Bed / 2 Bath Home in Panama City Beach! Welcome to a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a 2 car garage, huge backyard, patio, and storage shed! Enjoy a fresh, comfortable layout

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788840
  2. Provided by Nations Best Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9129 Abba Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$2,800.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

9129 Abba Lane More Like This

No HOA | Boat & RV Parking | Large Fenced Yard | Near Navy Base Welcome to this move in ready home in a quiet, established neighborhood on over a quarter acre perfectly located for easy access to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789434
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin