Active
Property Photos
4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  1. Image 1 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  2. Image 2 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  3. Image 3 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  4. Image 4 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  5. Image 5 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  6. Image 6 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  7. Image 7 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  8. Image 8 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  9. Image 9 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  10. Image 10 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  11. Image 11 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  12. Image 12 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  13. Image 13 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  14. Image 14 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  15. Image 15 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  16. Image 16 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  17. Image 17 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  18. Image 18 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  19. Image 19 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  20. Image 20 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  21. Image 21 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  22. Image 22 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  23. Image 23 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  24. Image 24 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  25. Image 25 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  26. Image 26 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  27. Image 27 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  28. Image 28 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  29. Image 29 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  30. Image 30 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  31. Image 31 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  32. Image 32 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  33. Image 33 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  34. Image 34 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  35. Image 35 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  36. Image 36 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  37. Image 37 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  38. Image 38 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  39. Image 39 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  40. Image 40 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  41. Image 41 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  42. Image 42 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  43. Image 43 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  44. Image 44 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  45. Image 45 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  46. Image 46 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  47. Image 47 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  48. Image 48 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  49. Image 49 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  50. Image 50 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  51. Image 51 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  52. Image 52 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  53. Image 53 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  54. Image 54 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  55. Image 55 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  56. Image 56 For 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $393,000

Address: 4670 Links Village Drive B-105, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Description

Welcome to your Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condominium in the Links South offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Nestled in the sought after coastal town of Ponce Inlet, this spacious split bedroom floor plan is designed for both privacy and easy living. Inside, you'll find upgraded granite countertops, modern appliances (2024), HVAC (2025), brand new owners suite shower (2024), water heater (2021) high ceilings with new ceiling fans and light filled living spaces that open up to your own private balcony perfect for enjoying ocean breezes, tranquil views and gorgeous sunsets! Step outside and find yourself just moments from the sparkling Atlantic Ocean and the serene Halifax River. Whether you're lounging on the beach or exploring nature trails, outdoor enthusiasts will feel right at home! Information is intended to be reliable but can not be guaranteed.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1220263 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4670 Links Village Drive B-105
  • Viewed: 159
  • Price: $393,000
  • Price sqft: $273
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1438
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 175
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage, Gated, Guest
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Boat Slip, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Marina, Pool, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1010
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Range, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Association Name: Harbour Village
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Bar, Breakfast Nook, Ceiling Fan(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Primary Bathroom - Shower No Tub, Split Bedrooms, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT B105 BLDG 2300 LINKS SOUTH AT HARBOUR VILLAGE CONDO PER OR 5235 PG 3317 PER OR 5269 PGS 0250-0251 PER OR 8707 PG 4104 PER OR 8710 PG 3260
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 6419420B1050
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: B-105
  • Views: 159
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4453 Atlantic Avenue 604, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$424,900.00

4453 Atlantic Avenue 604 More Like This

Investor Alert! Coastal Getaway in Prestigious Ponce Inlet Direct Oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated on the traffic free section of the world's most famous beach. Wake up to breath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1218348
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive A-506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$394,900.00 ($235.76 / sqft )

4670 Links Village Drive A-506 More Like This

Are you ready for beach, boating, golf, and peaceful, care free living? Then you won't want to miss this spacious, turn key Links condo at Harbour Village featuring the convenient and desirable drive

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218505
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$454,000.00

4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504 Virtual Tour More Like This

With the winter season behind us and vacationers heading home, this lovely condo is back on the market offering a fresh opportunity to step into easy coastal living. Located in the highly desirabl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1219494
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Inlet Harbor Road 606, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$399,000.00 ($350.92 / sqft )

30 Inlet Harbor Road 606 More Like This

Amazing Ocean Views from your private, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom end unit at Tidewater Condominium! in Ponce Inlet Large master suite overlooks the ocean with private entrance to your balcony. All new carp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1137 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221257
  2. Provided by Buy The Sea Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4758 Atlantic Avenue 6, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$399,000.00 ($192.20 / sqft )

4758 Atlantic Avenue 6 More Like This

Located directly across from Ponce Inlet's highly sought after traffic free shoreline... The home offers a spacious, 3 multi level layout with attractive tile flooring and a design that adapts easil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221507
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive C705, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$424,900.00 ($266.90 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive C705 More Like This

Penthouse floor with partial ocean view, full intracoastal waterway view & golf course view in sought after ponce inlet!! This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom turnkey condo sleeps like a 3 bedroom with a buil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222203
  2. Provided by Team Caron Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$467,500.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the Florida lifestyle to the fullest at the Harbour Village resort. Harbour Village Golf & Yacht club is where luxury meets leisure in a coastal paradise. Ocean front fitness center, tennis, golf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222445
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4555 Atlantic Avenue 4411, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$374,990.00 ($249.99 / sqft )

4555 Atlantic Avenue 4411 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirable Towers Four in Ponce Inlet, where panoramic ocean, beach, Intracoastal, and river views s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223366
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3606 Peninsula Drive 614, Port Orange, FL 32127
$380,000.00 ($309.19 / sqft )

3606 Peninsula Drive 614 More Like This

An exceptional riverfront residence of distinction this 6th floor signature property will give you the experience of coastal living at its finest. This beautiful light filled, corner end unit condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1229 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224318
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4495 Atlantic Avenue 501, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$393,000.00

4495 Atlantic Avenue 501 More Like This

Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath directly on the no drive pedestrian beach. This inviting unit features durable ceramic tile flooring throughout and a spacious lay

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1224656
  2. Provided by Nonmember office
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin