Active
Property Photos
4013 51st Court
  1. Image 1 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  2. Image 2 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  3. Image 3 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  4. Image 4 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  5. Image 5 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  6. Image 6 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  7. Image 7 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  8. Image 8 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  9. Image 9 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  10. Image 10 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  11. Image 11 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  12. Image 12 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  13. Image 13 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  14. Image 14 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  15. Image 15 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  16. Image 16 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  17. Image 17 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  18. Image 18 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  19. Image 19 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  20. Image 20 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  21. Image 21 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  22. Image 22 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  23. Image 23 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  24. Image 24 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  25. Image 25 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  26. Image 26 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  27. Image 27 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  28. Image 28 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  29. Image 29 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  30. Image 30 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  31. Image 31 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  32. Image 32 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  33. Image 33 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  34. Image 34 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  35. Image 35 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  36. Image 36 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  37. Image 37 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  38. Image 38 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  39. Image 39 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  40. Image 40 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  41. Image 41 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  42. Image 42 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  43. Image 43 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  44. Image 44 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  45. Image 45 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  46. Image 46 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  47. Image 47 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  48. Image 48 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  49. Image 49 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  50. Image 50 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  51. Image 51 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  52. Image 52 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  53. Image 53 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  54. Image 54 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  55. Image 55 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  56. Image 56 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  57. Image 57 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  58. Image 58 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  59. Image 59 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  60. Image 60 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  61. Image 61 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  62. Image 62 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
  63. Image 63 of 63 For 4013 51st Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 4013 51st Court, OCALA, FL 34474

Description

Located in the highly desirable Fore Ranch community, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a functional layout with well designed living spaces and a 2 car garage. A dedicated private office provides the perfect setting for remote work, study, or a quiet flex space. The property will feature all new stainless steel appliances. The first floor will have brand new vinyl plank flooring. The open concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the main living areas, offering ample space for everyday living and entertaining. The bedrooms are generously sized, providing comfort and privacy throughout the home. Residents enjoy access to Fore Ranchs extensive amenities, including a resort style pool, splash park, fully equipped fitness center, clubhouse, and multiple sports courts such as tennis, basketball, and beach volleyball. Additional features include soccer fields and scenic walking trails throughout the community. Conveniently located near I 75, Hwy 200, shopping, dining, and medical facilities, this property offers both comfort and accessibility within one of Ocalas most established communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: OM722490 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4013 51st Court
  • Viewed: 137
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 3382
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2510.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Leland Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, L Dining, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34474 - Ocala
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 2386-100-167
  • Views: 137
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4940 63rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34474
$2,500.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

4940 63rd Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home in Health Brook Hills**** Welcome to the beautiful home in Heath Brook Hills, located in the heart of Ocala, FL. This stunning property boasts four spacious bedrooms and three full bat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719519
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  3. Contact Ana Goya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4552 65th Place, OCALA, FL 34474
$2,300.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

4552 65th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Better than brand new, this 2019 open floor plan home has ceramic tile floors throughout the main living areas and like new carpets in the bedrooms. Step from the foyer into a very large open great ro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722682
  2. Provided by 5 STAR REAL ESTATES SERV LLC
  3. Contact Payal Pandya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4095 51st Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$2,195.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

4095 51st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

4095 SW 51 CT in Ocala, FL is a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a large family room plus dining room off the kitchen. The master suite includes an en suite bath with dual vanities, a separat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2564 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723438
  2. Provided by CROSSROADS REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Linda McPherson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4261 62nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34474
$2,400.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

4261 62nd Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! This fabulous 4 bedroom 3 full bath house is located in the Heathbrook Community. Close to Everything: HWY I 75, hospitals, schools, shopping, restaurants. BJ is being built nearby

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723698
  2. Provided by HAPPY HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Yanhua Feng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4199 46th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$2,500.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

4199 46th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Fore Ranch living in the heart of Ocala! This beautifully maintained home at 4199 SW 46th Ct offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community amenities. Located in the hi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723737
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact John Collins, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5824 70th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34474
$2,275.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

5824 70th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Located in the highly desirable Calesa Township, this beautiful Amber Model is now available for rent and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern living. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin