Active
Property Photos
3393 Celena Circle
  1. Image 1 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  2. Image 2 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  3. Image 3 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  4. Image 4 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  5. Image 5 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  6. Image 6 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  7. Image 7 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  8. Image 8 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  9. Image 9 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  10. Image 10 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  11. Image 11 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  12. Image 12 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  13. Image 13 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  14. Image 14 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  15. Image 15 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  16. Image 16 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  17. Image 17 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  18. Image 18 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  19. Image 19 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  20. Image 20 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  21. Image 21 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  22. Image 22 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  23. Image 23 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  24. Image 24 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  25. Image 25 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  26. Image 26 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  27. Image 27 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  28. Image 28 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  29. Image 29 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  30. Image 30 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  31. Image 31 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  32. Image 32 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  33. Image 33 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  34. Image 34 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  35. Image 35 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  36. Image 36 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  37. Image 37 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  38. Image 38 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  39. Image 39 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  40. Image 40 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  41. Image 41 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  42. Image 42 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  43. Image 43 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  44. Image 44 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  45. Image 45 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  46. Image 46 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  47. Image 47 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  48. Image 48 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  49. Image 49 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  50. Image 50 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  51. Image 51 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
  52. Image 52 of 52 For 3393 Celena Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $285,800

Address: 3393 Celena Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769

Description

Magnolia Glen, located in the heart of Saint Cloud near major highways and hospitals. This beautifully maintained two story townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living, situated directly across from the community pool. The primary bedroom is thoughtfully positioned for privacy, featuring its own full bathroom and ample closet space on first floor. The two additional bedrooms are versatile and can comfortably serve as guest rooms, family bedrooms, or a home officedepending on your needs on the second floor. New HVAC system installed in 2025. The community itself is a big plus. Just steps from the unit, residents can enjoy a community pool bringing you and your guest relaxation and an active lifestyle. Whether youre looking for a primary residence or a vacation property, this townhome checks all the boxes. The location provides excellent proximity to the major highways, easy access to Lake Nona, St. Cloud Civic Center, local baseball fields, Orlando Health Hospital, and the dining and shopping. Furthermore, the monthly HOA offers exceptional value by covering lawn maintenance, exterior pest control, exterior painting, and maintenance of the community pool. This is an ideal opportunity to own a townhome in a highly desirable community. Please let me know if you would like to schedule a viewing or if you require any additional information.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: V4949053 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3393 Celena Circle
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $285,800
  • Price sqft: $147
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1938
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 2
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1578.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 160.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Empire Management
  • Association Phone: 407-770-1748
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Legal Description: MAGNOLIA GLEN PB 14 PG 170 LOT 13
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34769 - St Cloud (City of St Cloud)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10-26-30-0551-0001-0130
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • View: Pool
  • Zoning Code: SR3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3998 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$299,000.00 ($169.12 / sqft )

3998 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring a brand new roof and fresh interior paint, making it truly move in ready! This spacious home offers an open and functional la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135880
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angel Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3927 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$272,000.00 ($171.29 / sqft )

3927 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Saint CloudThis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Townhome offers 1,588 square feet of light filled living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. Luxury Vinyl Co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136017
  2. Provided by ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laurie Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4931 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$325,000.00 ($128.05 / sqft )

4931 Alita Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner Town home in the desirable Battaglia community of St. Cloud, Florida offering one of the few two car garages. This home has been wel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138208
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4905 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$310,000.00 ($182.78 / sqft )

4905 Alita Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4905 Alita Terrace a beautifully maintained townhome in the heart of Saint Cloud, ready for its new owner! This stunning home features soaring open ceilings, a bright and airy floor plan,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138210
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Angela Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4451 Arlington Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$315,000.00 ($192.07 / sqft )

4451 Arlington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the rapidly growing area of Saint Cloud, offering quick access to the Turnpike and just 25 minutes from Orlando International Airport. Ideally locate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138658
  2. Provided by COZY AMERICAN HOME FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Antonella Calicchio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3581 Home Town Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$260,000.00 ($150.29 / sqft )

3581 Home Town Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Saint Cloud's Town Center Villas. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located near US 192 and downtown St. Cloud. Just minutes from Lakefront Park, shopping and restaurants. You wil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141450
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact David Duran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Capital Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$338,000.00 ($153.92 / sqft )

4670 Capital Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit 3 bedroom, two story townhome in Anthem Park with brand new A/C! The bright and airy living room leads to kitchen a dinette, stainless steel appliances, and stylish dark cabinetr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141947
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Castillo, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2432 King Oak Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$269,900.00 ($216.27 / sqft )

2432 King Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of St. Cloud! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this property offer

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143851
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuliescar Mendoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4925 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$299,999.00 ($136.49 / sqft )

4925 Poolside Drive More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in St. Cloud! This stunning townhome features a spacious 3 bedroom floor plan designed for modern living. Overlooking a peaceful community pond, the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145197
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Stanley Watts, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2791 King Oak Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$264,900.00 ($196.81 / sqft )

2791 King Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a highly sought after St. Cloud neighborhood. Perfectly located near schools, the hospital, and only 3 miles from charming historic downtown St

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146558
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Robin Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin