Active
Property Photos
9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  1. Image 1 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  2. Image 2 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  3. Image 3 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  4. Image 4 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  5. Image 5 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  6. Image 6 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  7. Image 7 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  8. Image 8 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  9. Image 9 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  10. Image 10 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  11. Image 11 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  12. Image 12 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  13. Image 13 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  14. Image 14 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  15. Image 15 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  16. Image 16 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  17. Image 17 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  18. Image 18 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  19. Image 19 For 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,695

Address: 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109, Sunrise, FL 33322

Description

This first floor unit is located in an great community in West Sunrise. Beautiful setting with tons of amenities, gorgeous pool area, exercise room and more. Unit features an open floor plan, tiled floors, large kitchen, breakfast area, patio, washer and dryer and more. Small pets allowed.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004195 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 109
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $1,695
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 754
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 56
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Gas Range, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: SUMMERBREEZE CONDO UNIT 109 BLDG 1 PER CDO BK/PG: 38516/1808
  • Parcel Number: 494129ae0090
  • Unit Number: 109
  • Views: 99
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 on the 2nd floor with Lake view, Kitchen has new appliances and upgrade kitchen and bathrooms. The is community is i close proximity of restaurants, grocerie stores and major highways.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555618
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9999 Summerbreeze Drive 1008, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,995.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

9999 Summerbreeze Drive 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2BR/2BA on 2nd floor in resort style Summerbreeze. Features newer kitchen with granite tops & stainless steel appliances, tile & parquet floors, and newer A/C. Split floor plan with open bal

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003734
  2. Provided by HBPA Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8285 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,800.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

8285 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor unit has been fully remodeled and is truly turnkey. The home features brand new flooring throughout, a completely upgraded kitchen and ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008157
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2998 Sunrise Lakes Drive E 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,550.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

2998 Sunrise Lakes Drive E 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished and Turnkey condo available for rent at Quail Run of Sunrise. Quiet well maintained 55+ community close to shops, restaurants and entertainment. The unit is fully remodeled and ready f

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017112
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2571 Aragon Boulevard 414, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,800.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

2571 Aragon Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy comfort, convenience, and peaceful living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 4th floor in the heart of Sunrise. Offering 1,162 sq. ft. of bright, open living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019629
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 123, Sunrise, FL 33322
$1,600.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

3000 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027405
  2. Provided by Gibson Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin