Active
Property Photos
254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $423,000

Address: 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Description

Prime location meets effortless living in this beautifully designed townhouse. Showcasing a charming exterior and a spacious open floor plan, this home offers private preserve views for a peaceful, secluded feel. The upgraded kitchen features a large island perfect for entertaining, while the bright living area, versatile upstairs loft, and serene bedrooms create a true retreat. Ideally situated near the sought after areas of Jensen Beach and Stuart, you'll enjoy easy access to dining, shopping, and the coast. Located in Osprey Preserve, a pet friendly gated community with a resort style pool and cabanathis is Florida living at its finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016755 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $423,000
  • Price sqft: $234
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1804
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 28
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 290
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Signature Property Management
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 52 OSPREY PRESERVE RPUD RECORDED IN PLAT BOOK 18 PAGE 97 MARTIN COUNTY FLORIDA
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 203741009000005200
  • Views: 52
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 3617 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$399,900.00 ($247.77 / sqft )

3617 Solange Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012816
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3614 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$432,272.00 ($267.83 / sqft )

3614 Solange Court More Like This

The Beacon floorplan offers stylish two story townhome living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. An open concept layout, modern finishes, and thoughtfully designed living spaces make

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024856
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3616 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$420,601.00 ($260.60 / sqft )

3616 Solange Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024868
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3618 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$414,834.00 ($257.02 / sqft )

3618 Solange Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024874
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3620 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$428,852.00 ($265.71 / sqft )

3620 Solange Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024883
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3622 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$463,995.00 ($287.48 / sqft )

3622 Solange Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025327
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 166 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$429,000.00 ($192.20 / sqft )

166 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

OSPREY PRESERVE This beautiful 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/2CG Townhome offers plenty of space in an open and light filled GREAT ROOM style plan! Fabulous spacious kitchen w/white cabinets, granite counters w/

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11074722
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 197 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$420,000.00 ($232.30 / sqft )

197 Osprey Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome in Osprey Preserve Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, built in 2022 and loaded with thoughtful upgrades. Located in the desirable gated community of Osprey

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122896
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3597 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$399,900.00 ($214.42 / sqft )

3597 Solange Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the two story foyer of this exquisite 1,865 sq ft townhome and you are greeted by spacious comfort. As you make your way through the ground floor you will notice the open living space of the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1865 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141644
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3611 Solange Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$389,900.00 ($241.57 / sqft )

3611 Solange Court More Like This

Offering 1,614 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Beacon features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. The open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the great room and livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166413
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin