Active
Property Photos
3366 Harness Circle
  1. Image 1 For 3366 Harness Circle
  2. Image 2 For 3366 Harness Circle
  3. Image 3 For 3366 Harness Circle
  4. Image 4 For 3366 Harness Circle
  5. Image 5 For 3366 Harness Circle
  6. Image 6 For 3366 Harness Circle
  7. Image 7 For 3366 Harness Circle
  8. Image 8 For 3366 Harness Circle
  9. Image 9 For 3366 Harness Circle
  10. Image 10 For 3366 Harness Circle
  11. Image 11 For 3366 Harness Circle
  12. Image 12 For 3366 Harness Circle
  13. Image 13 For 3366 Harness Circle
  14. Image 14 For 3366 Harness Circle
  15. Image 15 For 3366 Harness Circle
  16. Image 16 For 3366 Harness Circle
  17. Image 17 For 3366 Harness Circle
  18. Image 18 For 3366 Harness Circle
  19. Image 19 For 3366 Harness Circle
  20. Image 20 For 3366 Harness Circle
  21. Image 21 For 3366 Harness Circle
  22. Image 22 For 3366 Harness Circle
  23. Image 23 For 3366 Harness Circle
  24. Image 24 For 3366 Harness Circle
  25. Image 25 For 3366 Harness Circle
  26. Image 26 For 3366 Harness Circle
  27. Image 27 For 3366 Harness Circle
  28. Image 28 For 3366 Harness Circle
  29. Image 29 For 3366 Harness Circle
  30. Image 30 For 3366 Harness Circle
  31. Image 31 For 3366 Harness Circle
  32. Image 32 For 3366 Harness Circle
  33. Image 33 For 3366 Harness Circle
  34. Image 34 For 3366 Harness Circle
  35. Image 35 For 3366 Harness Circle
  36. Image 36 For 3366 Harness Circle
  37. Image 37 For 3366 Harness Circle
  38. Image 38 For 3366 Harness Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $685,000

Address: 3366 Harness Circle, Wellington, FL 33449

Description

A MUST SEE! This beautiful home features 3 B/2B and comes with a spacious living sq ft and 3000 total sq ft. featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, screened enclosure with a private backyard, impact garage door and complete accordion shutters. Alarm System. Close to I 95, Restaurants, Shopping centers and down the street from the Winter Equestrian Horse show.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019403 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3366 Harness Circle
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $685,000
  • Price sqft: $233
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 2935
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 20
  • Middle School: Polo Park
  • School Elementary: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Street Lights, None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 85
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WHITEHORSE ESTATES PL 2 LT 171
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00414424020001710
  • Style: Ranch
  • Zoning Code: RTS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10916 Northgreen Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$669,000.00 ($181.60 / sqft )

10916 Northgreen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023320
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10487 Cypress Lakes Preserve Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$784,995.00 ($218.97 / sqft )

10487 Cypress Lakes Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most desirable homes in Fieldstone, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot with stunning water views and a private backyard oasis. This one story ranch offers 2,822 sq f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007903
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5690 Saddle Trail Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$735,000.00 ($216.30 / sqft )

5690 Saddle Trail Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located on a quiet cul de sac and a Lakefront lot backing to a preserve for added privacy. Enjoy outdoor living with an oversized

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012572
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5708 Saddle Trail Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$685,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

5708 Saddle Trail Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this completely renovated spacious home! Offering many upgrades for your most discerning buyer. Brand new open kitchen concept, with all custom cabinetry throughout including separate floor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117050
  2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3909 Netherlee Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$650,000.00 ($172.37 / sqft )

3909 Netherlee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3BD plus den, 3.5BA Chatham model in Wycliffe Golf & Country Club with stunning lake views and desirable western exposure, perfect for enjoying breathtaking sunsets. This spacious floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015693
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin