Active
Property Photos
2712 14th Ct
  1. Image 1 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  2. Image 2 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  3. Image 3 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  4. Image 4 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  5. Image 5 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  6. Image 6 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  7. Image 7 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  8. Image 8 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  9. Image 9 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  10. Image 10 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  11. Image 11 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  12. Image 12 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  13. Image 13 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  14. Image 14 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  15. Image 15 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  16. Image 16 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  17. Image 17 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  18. Image 18 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  19. Image 19 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  20. Image 20 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  21. Image 21 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  22. Image 22 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  23. Image 23 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  24. Image 24 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  25. Image 25 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  26. Image 26 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  27. Image 27 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  28. Image 28 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  29. Image 29 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  30. Image 30 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  31. Image 31 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  32. Image 32 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  33. Image 33 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  34. Image 34 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  35. Image 35 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  36. Image 36 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  37. Image 37 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  38. Image 38 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  39. Image 39 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  40. Image 40 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  41. Image 41 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  42. Image 42 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  43. Image 43 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  44. Image 44 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  45. Image 45 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  46. Image 46 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  47. Image 47 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  48. Image 48 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  49. Image 49 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  50. Image 50 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  51. Image 51 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  52. Image 52 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  53. Image 53 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
  54. Image 54 of 54 For 2712 14th Ct
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 2712 14th Ct, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684

Description

Available for rent, in the heart of palm harbor, pinellas county, in the best rating schools, 2 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, 1344 sq ft, fully renovated townhouse, including washer and dryer, community swimming pool, and 2 assigned parking. Requirements: first month rent, one or two month security deposit, subject to credit approval. , clean record, no eviction history, no bad credit, background check. Nonrefundable pet deposit of $500. Maximum one pet of 20 ibs, no pets rent, each tenant requires rental insurance.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8495425 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2712 14th Ct
  • Viewed: 134
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1344
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 35
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Yard
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1344.00
School Information
  • High School: Countryside High-PN
  • Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle-PN
  • School Elementary: Lake St George Elementary-PN
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: WEDGE WOOD HOA
  • Association Phone: 727-786-7009
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 07-28-16-95583-000-0394
  • Views: 134
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 762 Barbara Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

762 Barbara Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Now Available for Rent This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 762 Barbara St. in Palm Harbor offers comfort, convenience, and incredible value. Situated high and dry, youll never have to wor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142700
  2. Provided by AMY INTERNATIONAL CORP
  3. Contact Manuel Girona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,312.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

35820 Us Hwy 19 B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6342479
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 10th Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$1,950.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

2605 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious Townhouse is 1344sf with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhome in Palm Harbor located close to the famous Clearwater Beach, low monthly maintenance fees! Wedge Wood of Palm Harbor is a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884106
  2. Provided by TRINITY REALTY
  3. Contact Safwat Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2587 Cyprus Drive 3-214, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,000.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

2587 Cyprus Drive 3-214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available for an annual lease or longer. This beautiful waterfront furnished or unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located along a canal of lake tarpon. No flooding occured by the way, because the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479769
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Penzance Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,400.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2700 Penzance Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your dream home in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in the heart of Palm Harbor. Enjoy seamless access to all major roads, making your commute a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484690
  2. Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Ana Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3781 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,500.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

3781 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home, where modern luxury meets ultimate convenience. The interior boasts upgraded luxury vinyl flooring throughout and fresh, contemporar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492462
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Becki Server
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2701 Penzance Street 2701, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,195.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2701 Penzance Street 2701 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bed/2.5 Bath Townhome in Palm Harbor with 1540 sq ft. of living space Welcome Home to the lovely Somerset community, The mature landscaping is so inviting! Community Pool to enjoy some fun in the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496336
  2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  3. Contact David Lowrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2617 Bentley Dr, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,150.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

2617 Bentley Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this remodeled two bedroom, two bathroom villa in Bentley Park with amenitiesgalore such as a community pool, park, clubhouse, and tennis courts. Enter the front door to aspacious foye

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496411
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Cara Bendeck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 19-115, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,150.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 19-115 Reduced More Like This

Beautifully updated golf courseview 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the first floor in Pine Valley at Innisbrook. Available for both short and long term stays. This fully furnished, turnkey unit i

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 900.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496612
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Hannah Diorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2897 Thaxton Drive 65, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,280.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2897 Thaxton Drive 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhome! Impeccably maintained and move in ready! The ground floor contains kitchen, living and dining spaces, including a half bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500284
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Iba Hasani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin