Active
Property Photos
9701 Patrician Drive
  1. Image 1 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  2. Image 2 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  3. Image 3 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  4. Image 4 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  5. Image 5 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  6. Image 6 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  7. Image 7 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  8. Image 8 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  9. Image 9 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  10. Image 10 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  11. Image 11 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  12. Image 12 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  13. Image 13 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  14. Image 14 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  15. Image 15 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  16. Image 16 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  17. Image 17 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  18. Image 18 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  19. Image 19 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  20. Image 20 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  21. Image 21 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  22. Image 22 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  23. Image 23 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  24. Image 24 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  25. Image 25 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  26. Image 26 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
  27. Image 27 of 27 For 9701 Patrician Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,350

Address: 9701 Patrician Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Well maintained home featuring an open floor plan, a spacious eat in kitchen filled with natural light, a large island, and a gas stove, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a private primary suite with a walk in closet and a large backyard ideal for gatherings. Prime location, just 4.5 miles from Trinity and 2.4 miles from Trinity Hospital, with easy access to major highways for a quick commute to Tampa, Tampa International Airport, and the beautiful beaches of Clearwater & St. Pete. This home is priced to rent and wont last long, apply now! Upon approval, a $400 reservation deposit is required (applied toward the security deposit and/or refundable). Message me for details or to schedule a showing!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8502343 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9701 Patrician Drive
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1691
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 17
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1705.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34655 - New Port Richey/Seven Springs/Trinity
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-16-0150-00000-0630
  • Views: 92
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None, Sewer
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,199.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

9772 Trumpet Vine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Family Friendly 3 Bedroom Townhome with Community Amenities in Trinity, FL Welcome to 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: T3545304
  2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jorge Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6692 Homebound Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,785.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

6692 Homebound Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

Presenting a newly constructed villa available for lease. This single story residence comprises two spacious bedrooms, two modern bathrooms, a versatile flex room, and an open concept kitchen. A new s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884055
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9307 Palm Haven Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,400.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

9307 Palm Haven Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

IN TIMBER GREENS A GATED 55+ COMMUNITY! This corner lot VILLA features 2 bedrooms 2 baths and a 2 car garage. Open the door to the Living room/dining room combo, Large eat in kitchen with Stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885137
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Deborah Roy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9630 Green Needle Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,600.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

9630 Green Needle Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

IN TIMBER GREENS A 55+ GATED GOLF COMMUNITY....This Beautiful Well maintained 2 Bedroom 2 Bath and 2 car garage, Single Family Patio home is located on the 15th Fairway. Open the door to this beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885333
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Deborah Roy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3432 Lonzalo Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,375.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3432 Lonzalo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

HERE IS YOUR NEW HOME! Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage townhome in the highly sought after Longleaf community in a great location with great schools. You will love your galley kitchen with s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474605
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Donald Lynch, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin