Active
Property Photos
11106 Havasu Court
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 11106 Havasu Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 11106 Havasu Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569

Description

This recently renovated 4 bedroom 2 Bath, residence is located in a tranquil neighborhood. The property boasts a family room, a spacious eat in kitchen, and all appliances. Additionally, it includes an extended patio and a fenced backyard. The foyer, kitchen, and bathrooms are all equipped with tile floors. Luxury waterproof vinyl flooring is installed in the remaining rooms and is neutral in color. Two parks are located within the community. The community is conveniently situated in close proximity to shopping areas and I 75. This residence is exceptional.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8508081 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11106 Havasu Court
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1600
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1343.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Paved, Private
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Park
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rivercrest Sub
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-29-30-20-60W-000000-00070.0
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11447 Captiva Kay Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,299.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

11447 Captiva Kay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect rental home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers a comfortable and open layout, ideal for modern living. Situated in a serene community, the home features beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427912
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Ailicec Cabrera Fernandez Cueto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12072 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

12072 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious & Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Riverview, FL Built in 2022! Welcome to your future home in the heart of Riverview! This stunning two story residence, built in 2022, offers over 2,3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466949
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12181 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

12181 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478577
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bill Hague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10310 Lakeside Vista Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,099.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

10310 Lakeside Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Well priced 4 beds/2 baths home with first floor master suite, fenced back yard and zero carpet! Fenced yard. 4 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths. Covered front porch. Vinyl plank floors in all bedrooms, hallway a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492070
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10427 River Bream Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

10427 River Bream Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly Painted. This spacious 2 story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,222 square feet of comfortable living space. The first floor features a formal living room, a formal dining room, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496536
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12100 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,375.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

12100 Stone Pine Street More Like This

Apply Now: https://apply.link/hOryxDs ** Enjoy, Hot Tub, Furnished Patio, Grill, Firepit, Community Pool & Playground ** Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this inviting rental

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500977
  2. Provided by BCRE CO
  3. Contact BCRE CO Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11094 Winter Crest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,150.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

11094 Winter Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this beautifully updated townhouse that feels like a model home! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, with a screened in patio overlooking a serene view of the conservation lot. This move in re

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501470
  2. Provided by FISH HAWK REALTY R.E.SALE CTR.
  3. Contact Julie Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11943 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,400.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

11943 Stone Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Riverview Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,990 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable Ridgewood Community of Riverview. Come inside to f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502247
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11316 Jim Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,995.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

11316 Jim Court Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom ADORABLE HOME With Fenced Yard, Nicely Laid Out! Adorable Home offering 3 bedrooms 2 baths and two car garage. House has a open floor plan, split bedrooms and vaulted ceilings. Family roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503800
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13508 Blue Sunfish Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,350.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

13508 Blue Sunfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 7/15/26. Affordable 4 bedroom home in Boyette Creek! Featuring nearly 2000 sq/ft this home offers residents a large open floorplan with formal dining area, separate living and family rooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504880
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Timothy Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin