Active
Property Photos
3803 54th Drive W 202
  1. Image 1 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  2. Image 2 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  3. Image 3 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  4. Image 4 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  5. Image 5 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  6. Image 6 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  7. Image 7 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  8. Image 8 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  9. Image 9 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  10. Image 10 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  11. Image 11 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  12. Image 12 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  13. Image 13 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  14. Image 14 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  15. Image 15 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  16. Image 16 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  17. Image 17 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  18. Image 18 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  19. Image 19 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  20. Image 20 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  21. Image 21 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  22. Image 22 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  23. Image 23 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  24. Image 24 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  25. Image 25 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  26. Image 26 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
  27. Image 27 of 27 For 3803 54th Drive W 202
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,200

Address: 3803 54th Drive W 202, BRADENTON, FL 34210

Description

Available July 2026. Located on the second floor of Building O in Bollettieri Resort Villas conveniently adjacent to IMG Academy East Campus entrances this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom is furnished and turnkey. This accommodation has vaulted ceilings, a split floor plan with large bedrooms and a washing machine and dryer. King bed in each bedroom, as well as a spare single daybed in the office for temporary guests. Parking includes two assigned covered carports. Residence is owner managed. Rate includes electric, water, sewer, garbage, pest control, Wi Fi internet and basic cable. Located within a short distance to community pool and spa and IMG facilities. Listed rate is for 6+ month rate.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4688112 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3803 54th Drive W 202
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $4,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 1215
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 43
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1215.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: BRV HOA Colleen Fletcher
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 6145434809
  • Unit Number: 202
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6468 Seagull Drive 316, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,900.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

6468 Seagull Drive 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

This delightful second floor condo is located in the serene community of Wild Oak Bay, nestled along the shores of Sarasota Bay. Enjoy the beauty of the bay area and its abundant natural surroundings.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4169414
  2. Provided by Wagner Realty
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6462 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 243, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,100.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

6462 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this beautifully appointed first floor three bedroom condo in the highly desired Wild Oak Bay community of El Conquistador. Surrounded by lush tropical l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4187003
  2. Provided by Wagner Realty
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4457 45th Avenue W 110, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,800.00

4457 45th Avenue W 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Florida Dreams! This charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers resort style living right outside your front door! This community is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: A4496257
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4105 El Dorado Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,200.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

4105 El Dorado Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Villa with Canal Views Pet Friendly! Welcome to this nicely furnished two bedroom, two bath ground level villa located on a tranquil canalwhere dolphins and manatees are known to stop by f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.93 acres
  1. MLSID: A4513067
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 275, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,000.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

3500 El Conquistador Parkway 275 Virtual Tour More Like This

Three Bedroom, Two Bath End Unit with expansive Views of IMG Golf Course in the Serene Valencia Community! Step into quiet living with this rental featuring a master bedroom that boasts a walk in clos

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4581854
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3805 Sun Eagle Lane 208, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,000.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

3805 Sun Eagle Lane 208 More Like This

Welcome to Sun Eagle Condo! Currently Available for Nov, Dec, Jan, and Feb. Close proximity to Lakewood Ranch, Sarasota, and Tampa Short drive to beaches Fully stocked kitchen for all of your fa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4583928
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nate Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3503 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3503 Avenida Madera B Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has been recently updated inside, giving it a fresh and contemporary appearance. The modern furnishings add a stylish touch to the overall interior design. The property is situated with a vi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4586813
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3604 54th Drive W 101, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,900.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

3604 54th Drive W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE April 15, 2026! Look no further than Bollettieri Resort Villas, located within steps of the world renowned IMG Academy. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished accommodation, offers a split b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4646401
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 54th Drive W 204, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,000.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

3706 54th Drive W 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 10, 2026! Three bedroom, three bathroom corner unit on the top floor with great natural light and overlooking the world famous tennis courts at IMG Academy. Furnished and turnkey with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4647253
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5508 Summit Pointe Circle 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,995.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

5508 Summit Pointe Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located at IMG academy. This beautiful furnished condo has 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, office, inside laundry room, attached two car garage and upgrades throughout. The kitchen is a culinary dream with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2899 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655530
  2. Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Maureen Plichta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin