Active
Property Photos
3391 Celena Circle
  1. Image 1 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  2. Image 2 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  3. Image 3 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  4. Image 4 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  5. Image 5 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  6. Image 6 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  7. Image 7 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  8. Image 8 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  9. Image 9 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  10. Image 10 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  11. Image 11 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  12. Image 12 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  13. Image 13 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  14. Image 14 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  15. Image 15 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  16. Image 16 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  17. Image 17 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  18. Image 18 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  19. Image 19 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  20. Image 20 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  21. Image 21 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  22. Image 22 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  23. Image 23 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  24. Image 24 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  25. Image 25 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  26. Image 26 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  27. Image 27 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  28. Image 28 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
  29. Image 29 of 29 For 3391 Celena Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $302,000

Address: 3391 Celena Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769

Description

Welcome to Magnolia Glen in the heart of Saint Cloud! This beautifully maintained two story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. Right across from the community pool, so youre never far from a quick dip or a place to unwind. Inside, the thoughtfully designed layout features a spacious primary bedroom on the first floor, providing privacy and ease of access, while additional bedrooms are located upstairs. The home is move in ready with major updates completed in 2025, including a new roof, AC system, and appliances, offering peace of mind for years to come. Enjoy being just minutes from St. Clouds Civic Center, local baseball fields, Orlando Health Hospital, and the vibrant downtown area filled with dining, shopping, and community events. The monthly HOA adds exceptional value, covering lawn maintenance, exterior pest control, exterior painting, and maintence of the community poolmaking for truly carefree living. Dont miss your opportunity to own this ideally located, updated townhome in one of Saint Clouds desirable communities! Click "VIRTUAL TOUR LINK 2" for a 3 D walkthrough of this home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5148056 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3391 Celena Circle
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $302,000
  • Price sqft: $156
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1938
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2457 / -81.3084
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34769
  • Subdivision: Magnolia Glen
  • Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  • Contact: Tiffany Licata
  • 407-698-4663
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1578.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits, Landscaped, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 160.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Empire Management Group
  • Association Phone: 407 770 1748
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAGNOLIA GLEN PB 14 PG 170 LOT 14
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34769 - St Cloud (City of St Cloud)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10-26-30-0551-0001-0140
  • View: Pool
  • Views: 43
  • Zoning Code: SR3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3998 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$299,000.00 ($169.12 / sqft )

3998 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring a brand new roof and fresh interior paint, making it truly move in ready! This spacious home offers an open and functional la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135880
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angel Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3927 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$272,000.00 ($171.29 / sqft )

3927 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Saint CloudThis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Townhome offers 1,588 square feet of light filled living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. Luxury Vinyl Co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136017
  2. Provided by ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laurie Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4931 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$325,000.00 ($128.05 / sqft )

4931 Alita Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner Town home in the desirable Battaglia community of St. Cloud, Florida offering one of the few two car garages. This home has been wel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138208
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4905 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$310,000.00 ($182.78 / sqft )

4905 Alita Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4905 Alita Terrace a beautifully maintained townhome in the heart of Saint Cloud, ready for its new owner! This stunning home features soaring open ceilings, a bright and airy floor plan,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138210
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Angela Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4451 Arlington Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$315,000.00 ($192.07 / sqft )

4451 Arlington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the rapidly growing area of Saint Cloud, offering quick access to the Turnpike and just 25 minutes from Orlando International Airport. Ideally locate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138658
  2. Provided by COZY AMERICAN HOME FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Antonella Calicchio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Capital Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$338,000.00 ($153.92 / sqft )

4670 Capital Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit 3 bedroom, two story townhome in Anthem Park with brand new A/C! The bright and airy living room leads to kitchen a dinette, stainless steel appliances, and stylish dark cabinetr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141947
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Castillo, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4925 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$299,999.00 ($136.49 / sqft )

4925 Poolside Drive More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in St. Cloud! This stunning townhome features a spacious 3 bedroom floor plan designed for modern living. Overlooking a peaceful community pond, the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145197
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Stanley Watts, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4991 Alita Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$350,000.00 ($137.90 / sqft )

4991 Alita Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the beautiful community of Battaglia in St. Cloud. This stunning two story townhome features a spacious and well designed floor plan offering: 3 bedrooms plus a large loft 2 full bathrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145337
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Edwin Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4800 Poolside Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$344,999.00 ($135.93 / sqft )

4800 Poolside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home at 4800 Poolside Drive in St. Cloud, Florida built in 2017 and designed for modern, low maintenance living in the sunshine state. This corner lot townhouse offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148979
  2. Provided by AVID REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Johany Utrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4520 Calvary Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$309,900.00 ($188.96 / sqft )

4520 Calvary Way Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Short Sale subject to third party approval. Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the sought after Anthem Park community. Built in 2023, this two

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6305533
  2. Provided by SDLP REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Synthia De La Portilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin