Active
Property Photos
10114 Clairmel Court
  1. Image 1 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  2. Image 2 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  3. Image 3 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  4. Image 4 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  5. Image 5 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  6. Image 6 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  7. Image 7 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  8. Image 8 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  9. Image 9 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  10. Image 10 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  11. Image 11 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  12. Image 12 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  13. Image 13 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
  14. Image 14 of 14 For 10114 Clairmel Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,395

Address: 10114 Clairmel Court, ORLANDO, FL 32817

Description

3 Bed / 2 Bath Home in East Orlando Great Location 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a quiet neighborhood in Orlando. Functional layout with a comfortable living area featuring a decorative fireplace. The property includes a closed porch with A/C, perfect for extra living space, office, or gym. The garage has tile flooring, making it clean and versatile for storage or projects. Located just minutes from Orlando International Airport, University of Central Florida, and Lake Nona Medical City, with easy access to State Road 417 and State Road 528. Close to shopping, dining, and daily essentials. Good option for tenants looking for space, convenience, and a well located property. Available now easy to show 1 Year Pet insurance is required (when applies). Call the office for a Mandatory Fees. Renter's insurance is required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5149162 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10114 Clairmel Court
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $2,395
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1518
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1658.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32817 - Orlando/Union Park/University Area
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-22-31-1991-00-970
  • Views: 31
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10420 Groton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$2,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

10420 Groton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in East Orlando. Fully furnished and move in ready. Prime location near UCF, restaurants, and major highways. Modern finishes, stylish furniture, and easy livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336653
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Rodrigo Marsal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8430 Port Said, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$2,250.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

8430 Port Said Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residential home for rent! This lovely, cozy home is located near highways 408 and 417 and is close to Valencia Community College and the University of Central Florida

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6327848
  2. Provided by LILIANLI LLC
  3. Contact Lilian Kattelmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2908 Cedena Cove Street, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$2,600.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2908 Cedena Cove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

** Just Reduced $ 2600/mo** Gorgeous 4 bed 2 bath fully furnished and decorated. Great neighborhood of University town. easy access to major hwys. Toll 408 & 417, Rt 50, Rt 520 and more, Close to Do

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392760
  2. Provided by BEST ORLANDO LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Ataul Haq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8214 Woodsworth Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

8214 Woodsworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

CLOSE TO UCF! Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the desirable Bradford Cove community of Orlando. This well maintained, one story residence offers approximately 1,857 square fee

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404310
  2. Provided by DEVA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alana Sagraves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11500 Judge Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$2,695.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

11500 Judge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Well kept 3/2 in Orange county. Separate floor plan with master bedroom and bath on opisisite sides of home for privacy. Large windows for natural light. Shutter blinds on windows for a comfortable lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406746
  2. Provided by OVER THE TOP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Nielsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4527 Riverton Drive, Orlando, FL 32817
$2,750.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4527 Riverton Drive More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on Orlandos east side offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407590
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4527 Riverton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32817
$2,750.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4527 Riverton Drive More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407590
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact David Drawdy, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin