Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Port Richey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10541 Green Meadow Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$260,000.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

10541 Green Meadow Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885413
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kelly Mothershead Timmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautiful home in the quiet 55+ community of Timber Oaks, where you can enjoy the best of low HOA living alongside premier amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tenn
Active
Details for 7420 Sandalwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$260,000.00 ($193.45 / sqft )

7420 Sandalwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466665
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Len Lipply
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage residence in the established community of Embassy Hills. Completely updated throughout, this move in ready home features a welcoming layout with pr
Active
Details for 9430 Glen Moor Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$260,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

9430 Glen Moor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488033
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tara Guideri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living. Thi
Active
Details for 9420 Glen Moor Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$260,000.00 ($132.11 / sqft )

9420 Glen Moor Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503182
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering a spacious and versatile layout designed for comfortable Florida living. Featuring two separate living areas, thi
Active
Details for 10520 Springwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$260,000.00 ($131.25 / sqft )

10520 Springwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885619
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kelly Mothershead Timmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream retirement in the premier 55+ deed restricted community of Timber Oaks! This impeccably updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage SMART HOME offers a seamless blend of modern
Active
Details for 5146 Mallett Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,900.00 ($166.18 / sqft )

5146 Mallett Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494715
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Shannon Perrott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awesome piece of property and home!! Sprawling across a .26 acre fully fenced in lot, this 2 bedroom plus bonus room with closet, 2 full bathroom, 1 car garage beauty has been completely renovated and
Active
Details for 5646 Quist Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,900.00 ($134.11 / sqft )

5646 Quist Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495657
  2. Provided by FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Crystal Littlefield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA, NO CDD, NO Lease restrictions!! Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained home move in READY home, ideally located just minutes
Active
Details for 8108 Banister Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,900.00 ($131.93 / sqft )

8108 Banister Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504366
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Ovalle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction! Seller wants this home Sold!! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, value, and a prime location. Featuring a beautifully updated kitchen and a spacious layout, this hom
Active
Details for 11205 Glover Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,900.00 ($212.68 / sqft )

11205 Glover Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504554
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Christopher DePoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home located in the all age, traditional and pet friendly community of Palm Terrace Gardens in Port Richey, Florida. The home offers 1,222 sq ft of living space
Active
Details for 9124 Cochise Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,700.00 ($134.14 / sqft )

9124 Cochise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883395
  2. Provided by STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE
  3. Contact Michele Rehm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Port Richey Florida block home with new roof, updated systems, and Flood Zone X location near the Gulf Coast. Welcome to 9124 Cochise Lane, a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in th
Wade M. Berlin