Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Clearwater%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 895 Gulfview Boulevard 303, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$649,900.00 ($645.38 / sqft )

895 Gulfview Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490211
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jo Overin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! What an impeccable home and the Waterviews here are simply mesmerizing. This 3rd floor condo has 2BR/2BA and is totally furnished/turn key. Brand new kitchen, appliances, furniture and accessori
Active
Details for 865 Gulfview Boulevard 207, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$629,000.00 ($613.06 / sqft )

865 Gulfview Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485301
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Krystyna Iskra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise! Clearwater Point, on South Beach, is located on the Intracoastal Waterway with direct access to a gorgeous secluded beach, with breathtaking water views. It doesnt get better than
Active
Details for 845 Gulfview Boulevard 110, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$549,999.00 ($611.11 / sqft )

845 Gulfview Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489332
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jo Overin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to own a beautiful, turn key, ground floor, totally remodeled 2BR/2BA condo with a private beach. Could also be the prefect rental investment property as community permits ST renta
Active
Details for 868 Bayway Boulevard 101, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$549,000.00 ($464.86 / sqft )

868 Bayway Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488114
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lorette Vosloo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at an improved price, this beautifully renovated ground floor end unit in Clearwater Point Marina House presents a rare opportunity to enjoy premier waterfront living in a highly sought af
Active
Details for 830 Gulfview Boulevard 501, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$549,000.00 ($419.08 / sqft )

830 Gulfview Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488507
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Hartmann Chaconas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *private beach* community with 3 heated pools located on the southern tip of world famous clearwater beach. 5th floor super spacious south facing condo for that winter warmth (over 1300sqft) with gorg
Active
Details for 868 Bayway Boulevard 108, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$545,000.00 ($461.47 / sqft )

868 Bayway Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8456492
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Janelle Makowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Reduced Price!! Beautiful Brand New Clearwater Point Marina House 2B2B Condo! The Marina House Community is a stunning residence offering unparalleled views of the mesmerizing intracoastal waters.
Active
Details for 868 Bayway Boulevard 304, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$524,900.00 ($521.25 / sqft )

868 Bayway Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494289
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ana Cocea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Condo with New Hurricane Impact Windows (2026)! Experience the best of coastal living from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor, offe
Active
Details for 851 Bayway Boulevard 405, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$440,000.00 ($335.88 / sqft )

851 Bayway Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507467
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lori Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise at Clearwater Point! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath semi furnished waterfront condominium offers the perfect blend of coastal luxury, comfort, and convenience in one of
Active
Details for 855 Bayway Boulevard 308, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$439,990.00 ($349.20 / sqft )

855 Bayway Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499955
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Andolino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning corner unit on Clearwater Beach, where sweeping water views can be enjoyed from nearly every room. Situated on the quieter south end of this award w
Active
Details for 830 Gulfview Boulevard 502, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$425,000.00 ($324.43 / sqft )

830 Gulfview Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471359
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kapinos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. call before showing, use showtime
Wade M. Berlin