Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Emerald%Beach%Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 2525, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$569,000.00 ($438.03 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 2525 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787903
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Emerald Beach Resort Unit 2525.Perched right at the top of the resort ,unit 2525 is not just the Penthouse but also a corner unit ,offering unparalleled views and a unique living experience
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 330, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$539,000.00 ($414.94 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 330 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787156
  2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW FLOOR ALERT Fully furnished and rental ready. MASTER BEDROOM IS GULF FRONT. Really nice Bay window in the master bedroom giving you 3 great window views from the master. UPDATED DOUBLE SHO
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1925, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$515,000.00 ($396.46 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 1925 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785822
  2. Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT at Emerald Beach Resort! This Gulf front 2BR/2BA condo is now offered at an even more compelling price and presents an outstanding opportunity for both investors and second home buye
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 825, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$510,000.00 ($392.61 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 825 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 772460
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully booked so difficult to get a tour appointment; keep trying! This Emerald Beach condo on the 8th floor is worth it. Full of promises for breathtaking beach and sunset views. VA and short term ren
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1431, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$499,000.00 ($384.14 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 1431 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785456
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo offers a luxurious escape with ocean views, a private balcony and bunk beds for extra guests. Located within a premier resort, it features multiple poo
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1831, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$489,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 1831 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781166
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with additional 2 bunk beds as a bonus! Enjoy your morning coffee on your private balcony overlooking the Gulf
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1931, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$479,900.00 ($369.44 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 1931 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784406
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key Gulf front condo at Emerald Beach Resort! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom + bunks, 2 bath condo offers a strong blend of style, comfort, and income potential. Recent upgrades include all n
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Rd Road 1327, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$450,000.00 ($481.80 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Rd Road 1327 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783201
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Bedroom Condo Sleeps Six, Upgraded Flooring, Bathrooms, Kitchen and Furniture. ready to go move in with all the goodies .Beautiful Condo on the worlds most beautiful beach.
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach  234, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$440,000.00 ($471.09 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach 234 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777498
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This 1 bed, 2 bath oceanfront condo offers the perfect mix of luxury and convenience. Located on the 2nd floor, this condo offers unparalleled access to the beac
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1733, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$425,000.00 ($455.03 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 1733 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789128
  2. Provided by Waterview Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is hands down the best one bedroom floor plan in Panama City Beach with a master suite off the water. This 1BR/2BA condo with bunk area sleeps six comfortably and the owner chose not to rent it.
Wade M. Berlin