Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Island%Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8107, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$449,900.00 ($174.65 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 8107 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774345
  2. Provided by Coastal Sun Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity to purchase a rare executive Penthouse unit in the Exclusive Gated Island Reserve. There are only 12 of these large units 2500 sq ft plus. Entering the unit, you are greeted with a
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4216, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$368,500.00 ($209.26 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 4216 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784189
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CAPTIVATING ISLAND RESERVE THREE Bedrooms 2 1/2 Baths. MOVE IN READY Island Reserve most desirable complex in Panama City Beach! You'll love the one acre pool with lap pool area a zero entr
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 1117, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$340,000.00 ($193.07 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 1117 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784854
  2. Provided by Real Broker LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Island Reserve: Resort Style Living in a Private, Gated Community! This spacious and beautifully upgraded ground floor condo offers the perfect balance of privacy, comfort, and convenience
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 7203, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$337,900.00 ($191.88 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 7203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785727
  2. Provided by Local Insight Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Island Reserve, a premier gated community just minutes from the sugar white beaches of Panama City Beach. This spacious 2nd floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers over 1,761 square feet of
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4210, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$331,000.00 ($249.81 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 4210 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787815
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the island! Island Reserve is a gated community with NO SHORT TERM RENTALS. Sellers will long term rent minimum 6 months and 1 day (no pets). Located just minutes to the beautiful white
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 6105, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$325,000.00 ($245.28 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 6105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789676
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare First Floor Condo with XL Patio at Island Reserve! Welcome to resort style living at Island Reserve, one of Panama City Beach's most sought after Caribbean style communities! Rarely do the highly
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 4317, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$315,000.00 ($178.88 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 4317 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786080
  2. Provided by Earth and Stone Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Island Reserve Condominiums in beautiful Panama City Beach! Experience the perfect blend of luxury and costal comfort in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. Step inside an inviting
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 6301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$290,000.00 ($218.87 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 6301 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782943
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Island Reserve Condominium #6301, an elegantly updated, top floor end unit offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a peaceful, resort style setting. What truly sets this condo apart is
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 1302, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$290,000.00 ($218.87 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 1302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784956
  2. Provided by Watersound Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit 1302 at Island Reserve, a beautifully updated courtyard facing end unit in this gated, resort style community in the heart of Panama City Beach. Perfectly positioned on the third floor
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 5101, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$288,000.00 ($217.36 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 5101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771264
  2. Provided by Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW CARPET JUST INSTALLED** Welcome to Island Reserve! A gated community offering resort style living just minutes from the beach! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is a GROUND FLOOR END U
Wade M. Berlin