Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lavers%Delray%Racquet%Clu
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2455 Lindell Boulevard 3304, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$449,000.00 ($382.13 / sqft )

2455 Lindell Boulevard 3304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019673
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning apartment that has been completely renovated with open kitchen.* Very contemporary look. 2 bedroom/2 bath on the 3rd floor. Lakefront unit with sweeping lake and fountain view and
Active
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9203, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$409,995.00 ($348.93 / sqft )

450 Egret Circle 9203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009002
  2. Provided by Pivot Point Realty, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Delray Racquet Club. This turnkey residence offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Active
Details for 2255 Lindell Boulevard 4103, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$405,000.00 ($344.68 / sqft )

2255 Lindell Boulevard 4103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012761
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designer inspired 2BR/2BA ground floor residence in the highly sought after Delray Racquet Clubinvestor friendly and ideal for both seasonal and annual rental income. This turnkey unit showcases an op
Active
Details for 2455 Lindell Boulevard 3305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$399,000.00 ($339.57 / sqft )

2455 Lindell Boulevard 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008298
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 3rd floor in the highly sought after Lavers community of Delray Beach, offering peaceful pond water views. This light filled residence f
Active
Details for 750 Egret Circle 6103, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$389,999.00 ($331.91 / sqft )

750 Egret Circle 6103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103213
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2024 this stunning property boasts a custom open kitchen with quartz counter tops & waterfall main counter overlooking the living/dining area. With a view of the lake/fountain. This is a uni
Active
Details for 750 Egret Circle 6404, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$384,900.00 ($300.70 / sqft )

750 Egret Circle 6404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016562
  2. Provided by Midas International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful fully furnished unit with an upgraded kitchen and bathrooms, newer a/c, tile throughout with beautiful lake views. Superb location, walk to shopping and entertainment, minutes from downtown
Active
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$325,000.00 ($253.91 / sqft )

450 Egret Circle 9305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078251
  2. Provided by Midas International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this spacious 2/2 with an open remodeled kitchen with tons of countertop space, tile throughout, split bedroom floorplan. 2 pools, clubhouse, hot tub, fitness, walk to Wholefoods, Publix,
Active
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1307, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$315,000.00 ($268.09 / sqft )

755 Dotterel Road 1307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022843
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Friendly Opportunity! Rent up to 6 times per year (minimum 30 days) ideal for seasonal or income producing use. Completely remodeled 2 bedroom split floor plan offering privacy and modern f
Active
Details for 600 Egret Circle 7305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$310,000.00 ($240.31 / sqft )

600 Egret Circle 7305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169272
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY, motivated Seller. Balcony has been remodeled, included in the living room. Renovated master bathroom. LOTS OF LIGHT, BEAUTIFUL VIEW. EASY TO SHOW
Active
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1411, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$299,000.00 ($254.47 / sqft )

755 Dotterel Road 1411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010961
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright bi level condo offering privacy with the two bedrooms located on separate levels. Features include a 2025 A/C, wall to wall tile flooring, granite kitchen counters, newer dishwasher, new kitche
Wade M. Berlin