Active
Property Photos
600 Egret Circle 7305
  1. Image 1 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  2. Image 2 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  3. Image 3 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  4. Image 4 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  5. Image 5 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  6. Image 6 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  7. Image 7 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  8. Image 8 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  9. Image 9 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  10. Image 10 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  11. Image 11 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  12. Image 12 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  13. Image 13 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  14. Image 14 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  15. Image 15 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  16. Image 16 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  17. Image 17 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  18. Image 18 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  19. Image 19 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  20. Image 20 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  21. Image 21 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  22. Image 22 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  23. Image 23 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  24. Image 24 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  25. Image 25 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  26. Image 26 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  27. Image 27 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  28. Image 28 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  29. Image 29 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  30. Image 30 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  31. Image 31 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
  32. Image 32 For 600 Egret Circle 7305
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $310,000

Address: 600 Egret Circle 7305, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Description

INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY, motivated Seller. Balcony has been remodeled, included in the living room. Renovated master bathroom. LOTS OF LIGHT, BEAUTIFUL VIEW. EASY TO SHOW
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11169272 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 600 Egret Circle 7305
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $310,000
  • Price sqft: $240
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1290
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 69
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 695
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings
  • Legal Description: LAVERS DELRAY RACQUET CLUB VIICOND UNIT 7305
  • Parcel Number: 12434629160077305
  • Unit Number: 7305
  • Views: 76
  • Zoning Code: rm
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9209, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$295,000.00 ($251.06 / sqft )

450 Egret Circle 9209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unique opportunity to own a viable income property, seasonal retreat or just an updated condo, with furniture available, in Delray Beach, Florida. This split plan 2 bedroom 2 bath condo, with open f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11076436
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$325,000.00 ($253.91 / sqft )

450 Egret Circle 9305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and see this spacious 2/2 with an open remodeled kitchen with tons of countertop space, tile throughout, split bedroom floorplan. 2 pools, clubhouse, hot tub, fitness, walk to Wholefoods, Publix,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078251
  2. Provided by Midas International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9309, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$279,000.00 ($206.67 / sqft )

450 Egret Circle 9309 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

This goreous, furnished , 2bed, 2 ba is ready to be moved right into. It is nicely appointed, with white cabinets and washer dryer, the primary has a lovely en suite and the second bedroom has a bath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101117
  2. Provided by Fosters Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9404, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$279,900.00 ($218.67 / sqft )

450 Egret Circle 9404 Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED! Seller says Sell! Best priced unit in the development. Investor opportunity Unit leased until 05/2027. Super spacious split floor plan 2 bedroom condo with tile and vinyl planking throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130058
  2. Provided by Midas International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 825 Egret Circle 308, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$349,000.00 ($269.71 / sqft )

825 Egret Circle 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Investment opportunity. Property is rented up to November 28, 2026. Call listing agent for details. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath condo in all age community. Split bedrooms. Great views

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131568
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Crystal Way  A, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$325,000.00 ($314.62 / sqft )

1001 Crystal Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

THE BEST East Delray LOCATION! This bright, ground floor garden corner unit with paned windows has been completely renovated. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with a large open living/dining area. The mirr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159031
  2. Provided by Pineywoods Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1411, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$299,000.00 ($254.47 / sqft )

755 Dotterel Road 1411 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright bi level condo offering privacy with the two bedrooms located on separate levels. Features include a 2025 A/C, wall to wall tile flooring, granite kitchen counters, newer dishwasher, new kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010961
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1307, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$315,000.00 ($268.09 / sqft )

755 Dotterel Road 1307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor Friendly Opportunity! Rent up to 6 times per year (minimum 30 days) ideal for seasonal or income producing use. Completely remodeled 2 bedroom split floor plan offering privacy and modern f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022843
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1275 Crystal Way G, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33444
$285,000.00 ($275.90 / sqft )

1275 Crystal Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1275 Crystal Way #G in the highly desirable Bahia at Delray Beach! This beautifully maintained condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and South Florida lifestyle living jus

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406278
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carl Mataushek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2105 Lavers Circle 108, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$315,900.00 ($260.86 / sqft )

2105 Lavers Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Lake Views! Highly Desirable Location! Airy, bright condo with 2 Large Master Suites with updated vanities. Renovated open Kitchen with large Island bar for seating. Spacious Living Room op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001754
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin