Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Legends%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 222 Legendary Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$759,000.00 ($366.31 / sqft )

222 Legendary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020273
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise awaits in this elegantly decorated and fully furnished Tuscan style 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in The Legends at PGA National, offering breathtaking lake views and timeless sophisticatio
Active
Details for 252 Legendary Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$659,000.00 ($318.05 / sqft )

252 Legendary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016777
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful second floor unit offering over 2,000 sq ft of well designed living space, featuring volume ceilings that create a bright, open feel throughout. This home includes three spacious bedrooms an
Active
Details for 4901 Bonsai Circle 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$535,000.00 ($258.95 / sqft )

4901 Bonsai Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009908
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4901 Bonsai Circle #105, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with garage in the gated community of the Legends at the Gardens, offering a prime Palm Beach Gardens location. Just steps from a p
Active
Details for 4870 Bonsai Circle 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$524,900.00 ($254.07 / sqft )

4870 Bonsai Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165469
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4870 Bonsai Circle #106, located in the desirable, gated community of Legends at the Gardens. This beautifully maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, and
Active
Details for 124 Legendary Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

124 Legendary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153396
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FEBRUARY 1, 2026
Active
Listing Details for 131 Legendary Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

131 Legendary Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008200
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENTED OCTOBER 2026 APRIL 2027 First Floor Championship Golf Course view. Tastefully furnished RENTED OCTOBER 2026 THRU APRIL 2027
Active
$7,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

222 Legendary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020280
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly decorated, fully furnished condo with breathtaking lake views, ideally located in The Legends at PGA National. This Tuscan style 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence
Active
Details for 4890 Bonsai Circle 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,300.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

4890 Bonsai Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019093
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated townhouse offers the perfect blend of contemporary design and comfortable living. Featuring three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a one car garage, this residence is a
Active
Details for 4991 Bonsai Circle 111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,800.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

4991 Bonsai Circle 111 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014825
  2. Provided by Singer Island Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous townhouse in Legends at the Gardens, ideally located at Central Blvd & Donald Ross Rd in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This beautifully decorated, fully furnished 3BR/2.5BA home offers 1,8
Active
Details for 4991 Bonsai Circle 109, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$3,400.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

4991 Bonsai Circle 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019947
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious Mediterranean style townhome located in the gated community of The Legends of Palm Beach Gardens. As the largest model in the community, it offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a fle
Wade M. Berlin