Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive Ph 5,6,7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,499,000.00 ($782.40 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive Ph 5,6,7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010396
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and thoughtfully redesigned, this spacious residence blends modern luxury with relaxed coastal living in Galt Ocean Club. High end finishes include a stunning designer kitchen wit
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  401, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,899,000.00

1155 Hillsboro Mile 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10515522
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence located in the prestigious Hillsboro Ocean Club. This spacious unit offers breathtaking direct ocean and Intraco
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  602, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,475,000.00 ($662.03 / sqft )

1155 Hillsboro Mile 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124710
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront building located on the famous Hillsboro ''millionaires'' Mile and walking distance to the Deerfield Beach Pier. Boutique building with only 65 units. Building recently went through common
Active
Details for 1212 Hillsboro Mile  20, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,350,000.00 ($845.87 / sqft )

1212 Hillsboro Mile 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151908
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BETTER THAN A CONDO... Experience coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath mid century modern villa on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Enjoy the privacy of a free standing home with no shared
Active
Details for 2000 Highway A1a Highway N603, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,325,000.00 ($988.81 / sqft )

2000 Highway A1a Highway N603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131861
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Oceanfront Penthouse Living Welcome home to your own piece of paradise with 12 foot ceilings and new impact 10 foot floor to ceiling windows and sliders! Jupiter's sought after oceanfront
Active
Details for 4020 Galt Ocean Drive 412, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,250,000.00

4020 Galt Ocean Drive 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556190
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2,345 sq ft SE corner residence with breathtaking direct ocean views. Enjoy one of the largerst wraparound balconies in the area perfect for soaking in the coastline from every angle. Open up
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  403, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,215,000.00 ($493.30 / sqft )

1155 Hillsboro Mile 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091637
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hillsboro Mile Oceanfront Elegance Discover rare coastal luxury in this 2,463 sq ft oceanfront residence on prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Freshly renovated boutique building with just 65 exclusive unit
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  502, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$999,999.00 ($476.19 / sqft )

1155 Hillsboro Mile 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015822
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own in the exclusive Hillsboro Ocean Club at an incredible value. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence showcases unobstructed, direct Intracoastal views, offering a peac
Active
Details for 2000 Highway A1a  N302, Jupiter, FL 33477
$979,000.00 ($638.20 / sqft )

2000 Highway A1a N302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167309
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical paradise. Milestones completed, and building is fully funded. This exclusive boutique building offers only 48 units and this condo offers breathtaking Southeastern ocean views
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$799,990.00

3001 Atlantic Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1219351
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in oceanfront living at Las Brisas! Step into this beautifully updated, single story ground floor condo where Mediterranean style architecture meets the tranquil rhythm of beac
Wade M. Berlin