Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  602, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,475,000.00 ($662.03 / sqft )

1155 Hillsboro Mile 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124710
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront building located on the famous Hillsboro ''millionaires'' Mile and walking distance to the Deerfield Beach Pier. Boutique building with only 65 units. Building recently went through common
Active
Details for 2000 Highway A1a Highway N603, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,325,000.00 ($988.81 / sqft )

2000 Highway A1a Highway N603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131861
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Oceanfront Penthouse Living 2000 South A1A #603, Jupiter, FL Welcome home to your own piece of paradise at this stunning penthouse condominium in Jupiter's sought after oceanfront com
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  403, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,215,000.00 ($493.30 / sqft )

1155 Hillsboro Mile 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091637
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hillsboro Mile Oceanfront Elegance Discover rare coastal luxury in this 2,463 sq ft oceanfront residence on prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Freshly renovated boutique building with just 65 exclusive unit
Active
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  502, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$999,999.00 ($476.19 / sqft )

1155 Hillsboro Mile 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015822
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own in the exclusive Hillsboro Ocean Club at an incredible value. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence showcases unobstructed, direct Intracoastal views, offering a peac
Active
Details for 2000 Highway A1a  N302, Jupiter, FL 33477
$979,000.00 ($638.20 / sqft )

2000 Highway A1a N302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167309
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical paradise. Milestones completed, and building is fully funded. This exclusive boutique building offers only 48 units and this condo offers breathtaking Southeastern ocean views
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$799,990.00

3001 Atlantic Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1219351
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in oceanfront living at Las Brisas! Step into this beautifully updated, single story ground floor condo where Mediterranean style architecture meets the tranquil rhythm of beac
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$799,990.00 ($537.63 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086374
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Carl Vasile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($275.74 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 300 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225880
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare, one of a kind opportunity to own a truly unique 3 story oceanfront condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This expansive residence is one of the largest units in the entire complex, offering an
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($275.74 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 300 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.64 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088094
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Carl Vasile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1945 Ocean Drive 1803, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$698,500.00 ($525.19 / sqft )

1945 Ocean Drive 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006841
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Elevated Coastal Living at The Ocean Marine Yacht Club Welcome to Residence 1803 a high floor unit offering breathtaking intracoastal, city, and ocean views. Floor to ceiling impact glass
Wade M. Berlin