Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Club%Jupiter%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,325,000.00 ($988.81 / sqft )
2000 Highway A1a Highway N603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by David Marshall & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular Oceanfront Penthouse Living 2000 South A1A #603, Jupiter, FL Welcome home to your own piece of paradise at this stunning penthouse condominium in Jupiter's sought after oceanfront com
$979,000.00 ($638.20 / sqft )
2000 Highway A1a N302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1534 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your tropical paradise. Milestones completed, and building is fully funded. This exclusive boutique building offers only 48 units and this condo offers breathtaking Southeastern ocean views
$524,900.00 ($291.61 / sqft )
1605 Us Highway 1 501-m1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WOW! Seller financing with rate BELOW market considered. This turn key spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath top floor end unit is located very close to the beach as well as the Jupiter Reef Club. Complete Impact
$12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )
2000 A1a 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare direct ocean 3 BR, 2 Bath, breathtaking Southeast exposure views of the turquoise Atlantic Ocean. Completely turn key condo offered at $12,000/ month for season beginning Jan 24,2027. Immaculate
$5,500.00 ($4.10 / sqft )
2000 Highway A1a Highway N104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking ocean views and effortless Palm Beach elegance. Available April through October 2026,
- 1