Active
Property Photos
2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  1. Image 1 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  2. Image 2 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  3. Image 3 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  4. Image 4 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  5. Image 5 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  6. Image 6 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  7. Image 7 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  8. Image 8 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  9. Image 9 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  10. Image 10 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  11. Image 11 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  12. Image 12 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  13. Image 13 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  14. Image 14 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  15. Image 15 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  16. Image 16 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  17. Image 17 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  18. Image 18 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  19. Image 19 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  20. Image 20 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  21. Image 21 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  22. Image 22 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  23. Image 23 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  24. Image 24 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  25. Image 25 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  26. Image 26 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  27. Image 27 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  28. Image 28 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  29. Image 29 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  30. Image 30 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  31. Image 31 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  32. Image 32 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  33. Image 33 For 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

Address: 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking ocean views and effortless Palm Beach elegance. Available April through October 2026, this turnkey retreat is the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Inside, the condo showcases an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and expansive floor to ceiling sliders that flood the space with natural light while framing serene water views. Impact glass throughout provides both peace of mind and quiet enjoyment. Designed for both relaxation and entertaining, the open layout flows seamlessly to your private outdoor spaceideal for enjoying morning coffee or evening sunsets with the ocean as your backdrop.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26006559 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104
  • Viewed: 67
  • Price: $5,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1340
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Kitchen Facilities, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Security, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OCEAN CLUB JUPITER COND UNIT N-104
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434108250010104
  • Unit Number: N104
  • Views: 67
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,800.00 ($6.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful top floor condo with spectacular ocean views. Prime location overlooking Carlin Park. Everything you need included to make your Florida vacation delightful. Available Mid April through De

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103570
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Seas Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,400.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

401 Seas Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119935
  2. Provided by Robert Bosso Rlty Ser., Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy 1  4 H, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy 1 4 H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a beach rental in this well appointed one bedroom sea lofter within walking distance to jupiter beach. All you need is a toothbrush and a batning suit waether permitting.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156278
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy One  15 E, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy One 15 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute sealofter ready to be your little slice of paradise within walking distance to jupiter beach,harbourside and the riverwalk district. Pet friendly neighbourhood with 2 community pools and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157528
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Jupiter getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Marina at the Bluffsjust minutes from the beach and surrounded by top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096962
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available APR DEC 26 at $2250.mo. at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club in the most desirable location of the entire community! The closest building to the beach, ground floor with close parking, step

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121422
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  F202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($6.98 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 F202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 8/4/26. Give us your days to enjoy this slice of paradise in awesome location/condo! Rent this baby steps to beach and listen to the ocean waves & enjoy the ocean breezes from your private

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131609
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street  H207, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,300.00 ($4.99 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H207 More Like This

Interior photos coming soon. Welcome to serene elegance. This 1,063 square foot, fully remodeled condominium exudes modern sophistication and charm. Offering two spacious bedrooms and two luxurious b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136126
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16913 Waterbend Drive 165, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

16913 Waterbend Drive 165 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1,2026 through December 31,2026 at $3500 per month. Wide water views from this renovated condo. Two King beds. 75 inch TV in living room, 60 inch TV in primary bedroom. Utilities, wif

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137562
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin