Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oceanside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 607, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,149,000.00

1 Ocean Boulevard 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10528761
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***5 Stars*** Furnished. Building across the street from the ocean, this 3 beds, 3 baths corner unit offers you the sunrise & sunset every day. Wrap around balcony with glass panels. High speed Fiber
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,525,000.00

1 Ocean Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538261
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***FIVE STARS*** Spectacular Ocean View from every rooms. Amazing building located across the street from the ocean, 24 hours security, 2 beds, 2 bath. Condo 903 is possessing an amazing Ocean View fr
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 1604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,495,000.00

1 Ocean Boulevard 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10527198
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major price adjustment!! Spectacular Direct Ocean & Coastline views, rarely available. Plaza at Oceanside a Luxurious 5 Star Resort style living across the street from the Ocean. Private Elevator dire
Active
Details for 5960 Peninsular Avenue 110, Stock Island, FL 33040
$1,385,000.00 ($1,024.41 / sqft )

5960 Peninsular Avenue 110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618071
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
  3. Contact Will Langley
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to panoramic Atlantic Ocean views from this spacious condo in Oceanside Marina. Located in a gated waterfront community, this residence offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with an open layout,
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 814, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,195,000.00 ($812.93 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013501
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Plaza at Oceanside! Spectacular sun drenched highly sought after southwest corner sky residence ''14'' line with panoramic ocean, intracoastal, city, sunset and skyline views. Beautiful
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 709, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$980,000.00 ($662.61 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533162
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible 2 br / 2 bath condo located in the very heart of pompano beach! Close to pier, beach, restaurants and shops! This unit includes all the designer finishes: european kitchen with granite coun
Active
Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$875,000.00 ($455.97 / sqft )

2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088159
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Emily Van Doorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oceanside at Beverly Beach an exclusive 34 unit oceanfront community perfectly positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. Where weekly rentals are permitted, This 3BR
Active
Details for 2450 N Ocean Shore Blvd  C 115, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$729,900.00

2450 N Ocean Shore Blvd C 115 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 260100
  2. Provided by Exp Realty
  3. 904-515-5102
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 116, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$719,000.00 ($374.67 / sqft )

2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087221
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Emily Van Doorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey ready luxury first floor corner unit condominium at Oceanside at Beverly Beach with stunning Atlantic Ocean views and abundant natural light. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence features a de
Active
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$649,000.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

8800 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 174926 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10479352
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This direct beach front 3 bedroom condominium has stunning ocean front views that will amaze you everyday. The open floor plan features over 47 feet of direct ocean views from the extra large living
Wade M. Berlin