Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sand%Dollar%Villas%Condominium%C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7420 Ocean Drive 211, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$560,000.00 ($402.01 / sqft )

7420 Ocean Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153352
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful Second Floor, 1113 sq ft Remodeled, Northeast Corner unit with Abundant Ocean Views, Features: 2 beds/2 full baths, Open concept living areas, Kitchen with solid wood cabinets plenty o
Active
Details for 7420 Ocean Drive 314, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$499,900.00 ($435.07 / sqft )

7420 Ocean Drive 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097616
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the essence of coastal sophistication in this fully renovated, move in ready oceanfront residencenever lived in and meticulously designed for modern living. Located on the 3rd floor of the
Active
Details for 7430 Ocean Drive 818, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$425,000.00 ($369.89 / sqft )

7430 Ocean Drive 818 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021109
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare find.BEST VIEWS of the ocean and intracostal. Sand Dollar Shores PENTHOUSE (8TH) FLOOR.Enjoy coffee on the private balcony watching the sunrise and enjoy a cool beverage on the front side of un
Active
Details for 7420 Ocean Drive 113, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$365,000.00 ($317.67 / sqft )

7420 Ocean Drive 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152496
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This beautifully located, fully furnished, pet friendly condo at 7420 S Ocean Drive, Unit 113 in desirable Jensen Beach offers effortless beachside living just
Active
Details for 7410 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,900.00 ($4.24 / sqft )

7410 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113282
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available January and April only now (rented Feb/March already) Your perfect winter escape to This Coastal Chic Oceanfront Retreat on Hutchinson Island! Ready to trade snow for sand? Lock in y
Active
Details for 7420 Ocean Drive 216, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,500.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

7420 Ocean Drive 216 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137889
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL SE CORNER UNIT ,RECENTLY UPDATED .A MUST SEE...
Active
Details for 7420 Ocean  113, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,800.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

7420 Ocean 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025214
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the beachside lifestyle in this beautifully located, fully furnished condo at 7420 S Ocean Drive, Unit 113 in desirable Jensen Beach. Just steps from the ocean with private beach access, this gro
Wade M. Berlin