Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seacrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 1007, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$660,000.00 ($333.00 / sqft )

750 Atlantic Avenue 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390236
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional TWO STORY, FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2.5 bath OCEANFRONT condo on the 10th floor with breathtaking OCEAN VIEWS FROM TWO BALCONIES! Over 1,900 sqft of refined elegance featuring a modern chef'
Active
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 509, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$649,500.00 ($277.56 / sqft )

750 Atlantic Avenue 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400747
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath OCEANFRONT corner unit condo on the 5th floor of Xanadu in Cocoa Beach, Florida 2,340 square feet of living space with a deep wraparound balcony and sweeping Atlantic Ocean,
Active
Details for 1609 Riverside Drive 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$349,000.00 ($363.54 / sqft )

1609 Riverside Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538051
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Paradise on the Intracoastal*** Enjoy the sunset every day with the Intracoastal view. Boats parade every day. This 1 bed, 1 bath offers you a beautiful heated pool on the intracoastal. Brand new f
Active
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$299,900.00 ($373.47 / sqft )

1820 New Palm Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124707
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BREATH TAKING VIEWS OF THE INTRA COASTAL! I recently hosted an open house here. I want to share my experience because as we know we buy a life style not just a roof and walls. Being directly on the In
Active
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$245,000.00 ($305.11 / sqft )

1820 New Palm Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013577
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence nestled within a desirable 55+ community and offers a light filled, beachy ambiance paired with breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intraco
Active
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 308, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$189,900.00 ($257.32 / sqft )

1820 New Palm Way 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024210
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and bright 2 bed, 2 bath intracoastal front corner unit in Seacrest Villas, offering stunning water views and a well maintained interior. Spacious primary suite features a large walk in closet a
Active
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 306, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
$180,000.00 ($224.16 / sqft )

1820 New Palm Way 306 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348678
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Seacrest Villas, a 55+ waterfront community on the Intracoastal. This 3rd floor 2BR/2BA condo offers 803 sq ft of light filled living with re
Active
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 417, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$168,000.00 ($209.22 / sqft )

1810 New Palm Way 417 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156377
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 55+ 2bed/2bath top 4th floor condo with elevator access in Seacrest Villas, a hidden gem with stunning Intracoastal waterway views. Newer easy clean showers
Active
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 316, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$139,000.00 ($173.10 / sqft )

1810 New Palm Way 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014322
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 55+ Intracoastal community offering a relaxed coastal lifestyle in a serene setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a light filled open layout and a screened balcony with private garde
Active
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 415, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$129,900.00 ($225.13 / sqft )

1810 New Palm Way 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 577 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151254
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ active lifestyle community. This immaculate top floor 1/1 condo with open floor plan. Large glass doors facing southern exposure, bring in an abundance of sunshine, making the condo very bright. B
Wade M. Berlin