Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tropic%Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 921 Spanish Circle 435, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$475,000.00 ($404.26 / sqft )

921 Spanish Circle 435 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024129
  2. Provided by Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location, totally renovated 4th floor penthouse, with fantastic water views all around,larger center unit rarely available. 2 beds/2 baths, hurricane impact windows & doors, plank
Active
Details for 3421 Spanish Trail 329, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$429,900.00 ($365.87 / sqft )

3421 Spanish Trail 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113587
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Condo with Private Marina ! Experience coastal living at it's finest in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of East Delray. Nestled along the In
Active
Details for 3411 Spanish Trail 418, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$347,000.00 ($363.73 / sqft )

3411 Spanish Trail 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019279
  2. Provided by ARG American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought after Tropic Harbor offers the waterfront lifestyle so many dream about. This mature 55+ community is anything but quiet, perfect for anyone who enjoys an active, social, and welcoming environm
Active
Details for 3351 Spanish Trail 115, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$269,000.00 ($228.94 / sqft )

3351 Spanish Trail 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137059
  2. Provided by Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location, 2 beds/2 bath condo, completely renovated tile throughout, newly renovated bathrooms, kitchen has custom wood cabinetry, open plan living, leading to dining/living room.
Active
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 348g, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$265,000.00 ($225.53 / sqft )

3401 Spanish Trail 348g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011727
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropic Harbor is a 55+ waterfront hidden gem on the Intracoastal. Rare 3rd floor corner unit with bird's eye water views from the living room and primary bedroom. 2BR/2BA with a bright layout, accordi
Active
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 455, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$259,900.00 ($218.96 / sqft )

3401 Spanish Trail 455 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158845
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Tropic Harbor where waterfront living meets a welcoming, active lifestyle. Nestled on the scenic Intracoastal Waterway, just 2.5 miles from Atlantic Avenue & the beaches of Delray, this 55+
Active
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 151, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$259,000.00 ($220.43 / sqft )

3401 Spanish Trail 151 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140532
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell, this condo in the coveted 55+ East Delray waterfront community of Tropic Harbor! This ground floor unit offers lush greenery, added privacy, and easy access, no stairs or elevator need
Active
Details for 3351 Spanish Trail 212, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,500.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

3351 Spanish Trail 212 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018676
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Best of Intracoastal living in this One of a Kind, Stunning fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo/ 2 Master Suites! Just minutes from downtown Delray Beach! This light filled home features a st
Active
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 151, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,800.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

3401 Spanish Trail 151 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148040
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. scape reality AND BRING YOUR BOAT! Tropic Harbor, a lively 55+ community, blends fun, comfort, & convenience. Enjoy 2 pools, a remodeled clubhouse & gym, and various activities. Just minutes from beac
Active
Details for 3401 Spanish Trail 148, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

3401 Spanish Trail 148 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153829
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo located on the first floor! South Florida living at its finest! This is your opportunity to enjoy life in Tropic Harbor, a beautifully maintained 9 acr
Wade M. Berlin