Active
Property Photos
3351 Spanish Trail 212
  1. Image 1 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  2. Image 2 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  3. Image 3 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  4. Image 4 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  5. Image 5 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  6. Image 6 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  7. Image 7 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  8. Image 8 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  9. Image 9 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  10. Image 10 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  11. Image 11 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  12. Image 12 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  13. Image 13 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  14. Image 14 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  15. Image 15 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  16. Image 16 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  17. Image 17 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  18. Image 18 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  19. Image 19 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  20. Image 20 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  21. Image 21 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  22. Image 22 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  23. Image 23 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  24. Image 24 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  25. Image 25 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  26. Image 26 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  27. Image 27 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  28. Image 28 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  29. Image 29 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  30. Image 30 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  31. Image 31 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  32. Image 32 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  33. Image 33 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  34. Image 34 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  35. Image 35 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  36. Image 36 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  37. Image 37 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  38. Image 38 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  39. Image 39 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  40. Image 40 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  41. Image 41 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  42. Image 42 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  43. Image 43 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  44. Image 44 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  45. Image 45 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  46. Image 46 For 3351 Spanish Trail 212
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 3351 Spanish Trail 212, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Description

Experience the Best of Intracoastal living in this One of a Kind, Stunning fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo/ 2 Master Suites! Just minutes from downtown Delray Beach! This light filled home features a stunning Chef's kitchen, Wine Refrigerator, Custom Walk In Closet, Quartz countertops, elegant Porcelain tile floors throughout, Electric Blinds and Beautiful Artwork too!! Enjoy Breathtaking Intracoastal & Pool Views from All Main rooms! There are 2 Spacious En suites, beautifully Marble Bathrooms, and abundant closet space add to the appeal, along with IMPACT GLASS Windows for peace of mind. Located in Beautiful Tropic Harbor, Waterfront gem offering Marina Views, 2 Pools, Sundeck, BBQ area, Fitness center & Shuffle boardjust minutes to Atlantic Ave, beaches, dining, shopping & I95.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018676 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3351 Spanish Trail 212
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 1175
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Built-in Barbecue, Courtyard, Outdoor Kitchen, Pool Bathroom
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual, Reverse Cycle
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Call, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Laundry, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Storage, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Wine Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TROPIC HARBOR CONDOMINIUM PART TWO UNIT 212
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 12434628180022120
  • Unit Number: 212
  • Views: 89
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,999.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/11/2026

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169504
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Latitude Circle 205, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,700.00

226 Latitude Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious FURNISHED rental with flexible terms! Can rent annually or short term. Three bedrooms / two bathrooms located in highly desirable neighborhood of The Residences at Latitude Delay Beach! Home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523215
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 202, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,200.00 ($5.38 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your oceanfront retreat in the exclusive Gulfstream beach community! This beautifully furnished studio apartment offers breathtaking sunrise views over the Atlantic Ocean. Step out to the s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109719
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Pelican Pointe Drive 101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,250.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

100 Pelican Pointe Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the charm of this spacious ground floor condo, offering 2 bedrooms plus a versatile den that can easily be transformed into a 3rd bedroom. French doors open to a generous screened in lanai,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144875
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 180 4th Avenue 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,500.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

180 4th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Delray Beach Downtown living! Located just 1.5 blocks from Atlantic Ave, this 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Loft is Sleek, Modern & Sophisticated. The unit offers exposed ductwork, soaring ceilings, and polish

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002162
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,600.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained ground

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004167
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 310, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,800.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath penthouse condo in the heart of Delray Beach. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, top rated restaurants, shopping, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005066
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 4502, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,000.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

1 Harbourside Drive 4502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2BR/2BA fully furnished condo in sought after Harbourside community overlooking the marina. Open living and dining area with direct marina views. Community amenities include resort style pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012251
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Venetian Drive 8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,950.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

315 Venetian Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the ultimate downtown Delray Beach lifestyle? Perfectly located just steps from Atlantic Avenue, you'll be within walking distance to Delray's top restaurants, trendy boutiques, and vibran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019013
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 404, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,500.00 ($4.61 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy easy coastal living in this oceanfront 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Perched on the fourth floor, this light filled unit s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023143
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin