Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6636 178th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
$560,000.00 ($239.01 / sqft )

6636 178th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168650
  2. Provided by Elite Vision Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story single family home in the gated community of The Moors. Features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, plus a spacious second floor. First floor primary suite, with walk in closet. Kitchen with granite
Active
Details for 17485 67th Court J-21, Hialeah, FL 33015
$230,000.00 ($306.67 / sqft )

17485 67th Court J-21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026421
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated Antigua at Country Club community in Hialeah. Features an open two story layout, updated kitchen, in unit washer and dryer, and private balcony. Enjoy gre
Active
Details for 6881 173rd Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,595.00 ($0.24 / sqft )

6881 173rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10859 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012285
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a garden style apartment unit 1L 108 in a gated, pet friendly community. Inside, enjoy modern kitchens and inviting living spaces; outside, relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,567.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-420 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017519
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux
Active
Details for 7211 174th Terrace 203, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,450.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

7211 174th Terrace 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024745
  2. Provided by Zoom Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained unit in the sought after garden view villas, centrally located in a highly desirable Hialeah location, close to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Move in requirements includ
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-406, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,442.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017555
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 18860 57th Avenue 106, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,400.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

18860 57th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017023
  2. Provided by CSW Realty Solutions LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer an
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-110, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,398.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017512
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 18340 68th Avenue F, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

18340 68th Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009406
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Washer Dryer Installed 2025. This 2 bedrooms/2bathrooms gorgeous and clean unit is in a great community at: La Hacienda. This unit is in the first floor in one of the newly painted building. It fe
Active
Details for 7060 177th Street 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00

7060 177th Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543187
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular 2 Bed / 2 Bath FIRST floor unit near Miami Lakes. This unit features open concept living, great natural light & tile floors throughout. The master suite has a large walk in closet. The uni
Wade M. Berlin