Active
Property Photos
7060 177th Street 103
  1. Image 1 For 7060 177th Street 103
  2. Image 2 For 7060 177th Street 103
  3. Image 3 For 7060 177th Street 103
  4. Image 4 For 7060 177th Street 103
  5. Image 5 For 7060 177th Street 103
  6. Image 6 For 7060 177th Street 103
  7. Image 7 For 7060 177th Street 103
  8. Image 8 For 7060 177th Street 103
  9. Image 9 For 7060 177th Street 103
  10. Image 10 For 7060 177th Street 103
  11. Image 11 For 7060 177th Street 103
  12. Image 12 For 7060 177th Street 103
  13. Image 13 For 7060 177th Street 103
  14. Image 14 For 7060 177th Street 103
  15. Image 15 For 7060 177th Street 103
  16. Image 16 For 7060 177th Street 103
  17. Image 17 For 7060 177th Street 103
  18. Image 18 For 7060 177th Street 103
  19. Image 19 For 7060 177th Street 103
  20. Image 20 For 7060 177th Street 103
  21. Image 21 For 7060 177th Street 103
  22. Image 22 For 7060 177th Street 103
  23. Image 23 For 7060 177th Street 103
  24. Image 24 For 7060 177th Street 103
  25. Image 25 For 7060 177th Street 103
  26. Image 26 For 7060 177th Street 103
  27. Image 27 For 7060 177th Street 103
  28. Image 28 For 7060 177th Street 103
  29. Image 29 For 7060 177th Street 103
  30. Image 30 For 7060 177th Street 103
  31. Image 31 For 7060 177th Street 103
  32. Image 32 For 7060 177th Street 103
  33. Image 33 For 7060 177th Street 103
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 7060 177th Street 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

Description

Spectacular 2 Bed / 2 Bath FIRST floor unit near Miami Lakes. This unit features open concept living, great natural light & tile floors throughout. The master suite has a large walk in closet. The unit is protected by accordion shutters & offers a washer & dryer inside the unit. Community amenities include a pool, clubhouse & more. One Assigned Parking Space is included. You will call this place home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10543187 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7060 177th Street 103
  • Viewed: 152
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 132
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: SHOMA HOMES AT COUNTRY CLUB OF MIAMI FIVE CONDO UNIT 103 BLDG 12 UNDIV 1/75% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 20877-4360
  • Parcel Number: 30-20-11-066-0040
  • Unit Number: 103
  • Views: 152
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18340 68th Avenue F, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

18340 68th Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This

New Washer Dryer Installed 2025. This 2 bedrooms/2bathrooms gorgeous and clean unit is in a great community at: La Hacienda. This unit is in the first floor in one of the newly painted building. It fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009406
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18860 57th Avenue 106, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,400.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

18860 57th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017023
  2. Provided by CSW Realty Solutions LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 2455-516, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,133.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 2455-516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! *$99 DEPOSIT (based on credit) Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residence

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017366
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 750-318, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,160.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 750-318 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017370
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-110, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,398.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-110 Virtual Tour More Like This

*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017512
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,567.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-420 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017519
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-406, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,442.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-406 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017555
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin