Active
Property Photos
18860 57th Avenue 106
  1. Image 1 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  2. Image 2 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  3. Image 3 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  4. Image 4 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  5. Image 5 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  6. Image 6 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  7. Image 7 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  8. Image 8 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  9. Image 9 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  10. Image 10 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  11. Image 11 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  12. Image 12 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
  13. Image 13 For 18860 57th Avenue 106
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 18860 57th Avenue 106, Hialeah, FL 33015

Description

Beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer and dryer inside unit, balcony for entertaiment
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26017023 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 18860 57th Avenue 106
  • Viewed: 58
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1106
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s), Other
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLA RUSTICA I CONDO UNIT 106 BLDG 18860 UNDIV 0.004767% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 25185-4464 COC 25287-1823 01 2007 1
  • Parcel Number: 3020010391320
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Views: 58
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7060 177th Street 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00

7060 177th Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular 2 Bed / 2 Bath FIRST floor unit near Miami Lakes. This unit features open concept living, great natural light & tile floors throughout. The master suite has a large walk in closet. The uni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543187
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18340 68th Avenue F, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

18340 68th Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This

New Washer Dryer Installed 2025. This 2 bedrooms/2bathrooms gorgeous and clean unit is in a great community at: La Hacienda. This unit is in the first floor in one of the newly painted building. It fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009406
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 750-318, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,160.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 750-318 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017370
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-110, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,398.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-110 Virtual Tour More Like This

*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017512
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,567.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-420 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017519
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-406, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,442.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 245-406 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017555
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin